Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2021 - 08/04/2021
Horse Shoeing Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings Group
-Select-
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Application & Fit Of Shoe
Application & Fit Of Shoe
Prep of hoof
Hind
Shoe
Fore
Shoe
Hind
Quality of Work
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
49
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
10.0
7.3
7.0
12.5
11.0
35.5
83.3
30
1
59
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
9.0
7.8
7.8
12.5
11.5
34.0
82.6
30
2
13
Hayley Hinton
BONES
9.0
8.0
7.8
12.0
10.5
34.5
81.8
30
3
43
Phillip Peters
MARSHALL
9.0
6.2
7.5
13.0
12.0
33.0
80.7
30
4
28
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY
9.0
7.7
7.8
10.5
10.5
34.0
79.5
30
5
63
Jessy Fox
RAY JAY
10.0
9.0
7.2
11.5
10.0
31.0
78.7
29
6
25
Emma O'Shea
HILITES DADS ACRES
10.0
7.3
7.0
11.0
10.0
33.0
78.3
29
7
65
Scott Jones
THE WOLFMAN
8.0
7.0
7.5
10.8
10.5
34.5
78.3
30
8
9
Neale Green
Energy Ricochet
10.0
7.5
7.3
11.0
9.8
32.5
78.1
29
9
57
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH
9.0
6.5
8.0
11.0
11.2
32.0
77.7
28
10
11
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
10.0
7.3
8.0
9.0
9.8
33.5
77.6
28
11
51
Andrew Hawkins
SUN OF YOUNG GUN
6.0
8.0
6.8
11.3
9.0
35.8
76.9
29
12
17
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLING
10.0
6.8
7.5
10.0
10.5
32.0
76.8
30
13
55
Riley Quinn
JED
6.0
8.0
7.8
12.0
10.5
31.0
75.3
28
14
58
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
6.0
7.5
8.3
11.0
9.0
33.5
75.3
27
15
22
Carrie Jones
CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER
8.0
7.0
6.3
11.0
11.0
31.8
75.1
29
16
62
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
9.0
6.5
6.8
11.0
10.5
31.0
74.8
26
17
42
Daryl Baines
SWEET DANIELLE
9.0
6.0
4.8
11.5
10.5
32.0
73.8
29
18
35
Darren Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
9.0
8.0
8.0
9.5
9.5
29.5
73.5
30
19
16
Kate Bradley
SHEROWS DIVA
9.0
6.5
6.0
10.8
10.0
31.0
73.3
27
20
41
Stephen Connor
MISTER BOJANGLES
8.0
6.5
5.2
12.0
11.0
30.5
73.2
28
21
29
Christy Davidson
ESENVALE ORION
8.0
7.5
7.3
9.8
11.0
29.5
73.1
28
22
45
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
6.0
6.0
6.5
11.0
10.3
33.0
72.8
27
23
48
Jim Bennett
PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES
7.0
5.2
6.8
11.5
12.0
30.0
72.5
26
24
67
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
9.0
6.8
6.8
10.0
9.5
30.0
72.1
29
25
39
Bridget Gallagher
MACALISTERS OAK
10.0
6.5
7.0
10.0
9.5
29.0
72.0
29
26
27
Warrick Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
5.0
7.3
6.5
11.0
10.0
31.5
71.3
27
27
37
Anna Paton
GARCON TREAT
7.0
8.0
7.0
9.2
9.5
30.5
71.2
28
28
47
Tom Hukins
OK ANNIE
7.0
5.0
6.2
12.0
11.0
30.0
71.2
25
29
33
John Mitchell
RAND RAE SOVEREIGN
7.0
7.5
7.0
9.5
10.0
30.0
71.0
27
30
2
Lachie Sim
DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES
9.0
7.0
7.0
8.5
9.5
29.0
70.0
30
31
3
Travis Bandy
BOONERI MEMPHIS
9.0
7.0
5.5
9.5
10.0
29.0
70.0
30
32
1
Keiran Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
4.0
7.8
6.8
9.0
10.8
31.0
69.4
28
33
32
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
8.0
6.5
6.3
10.5
8.8
29.0
69.1
26
34
6
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
9.0
7.5
7.5
8.5
8.5
28.0
69.0
27
35
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.5
27.5
68.0
26
36
8
Archer Chaston
BERRAGOON NANACY
8.0
6.5
6.5
9.0
9.0
29.0
68.0
26
37
64
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
10.0
7.3
6.5
10.0
6.0
28.0
67.8
25
38
19
Clint Rand
BESS
9.0
7.0
6.5
8.8
8.5
28.0
67.8
28
39
54
Kristen Blunt
STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT
6.0
7.2
6.5
9.5
8.5
30.0
67.7
27
40
36
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
9.0
6.5
6.5
8.5
9.5
27.5
67.5
25
41
71
Claire Cottrell
TONGIO FLUKE
9.0
6.5
6.7
9.0
9.0
27.0
67.2
28
42
10
Ben Belcher
LARRY
9.0
7.5
8.0
8.5
9.5
24.5
67.0
26
43
40
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
8.0
6.0
7.5
8.5
8.0
29.0
67.0
24
44
14
Larissa Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
8.0
6.5
6.8
10.5
11.5
23.0
66.3
25
45
46
Laura Child
PIPER
7.0
5.0
5.8
10.5
9.0
28.5
65.8
24
46
24
Jessica Phegan
CAPTAIN
10.0
6.5
6.0
9.5
8.0
25.5
65.5
27
47
15
Hugh Mackillop
CUTLERS KELLY
10.0
6.0
5.5
8.8
8.0
27.0
65.3
24
48
7
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
3.0
6.8
6.0
7.5
11.0
31.0
65.3
25
49
31
Harriet Shaw
RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN
9.0
5.8
5.8
8.0
7.5
29.0
65.1
25
50
18
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
7.0
7.3
6.5
7.5
8.5
28.0
64.8
26
51
70
Racheal Finlayson
FINOS SILK
10.0
7.0
6.5
9.0
9.0
23.0
64.5
27
52
66
Kye Willis
CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)
9.0
6.0
5.5
9.0
6.0
29.0
64.5
27
53
52
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
10.0
7.3
7.0
11.0
8.5
20.0
63.8
26
54
21
Nikita Mcadam
KAY’S ROYALE
8.0
6.3
6.0
9.0
6.5
25.0
60.8
25
55
53
India Phelps
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
5.0
7.0
6.5
12.0
7.5
22.0
60.0
25
56
72
Matilda Jackson
CUTLERS WARRATAH
10.0
6.0
6.0
11.5
0.0
24.0
57.5
25
57
23
Matilda Phegan
WANDILLA SAM I AM
10.0
5.5
6.5
0.0
11.0
22.0
55.0
24
58
69
Megan Russell
MARTY
9.0
5.5
5.5
7.0
5.0
23.0
55.0
24
59
5
Kitty Lawton
KITS GOLD CAN
9.0
6.5
6.5
6.0
6.0
20.0
54.0
24
60
56
Lacey Quinn
SUPERMAN
7.0
6.8
6.0
9.0
0.0
20.0
48.8
24
61
61
Danicka Ryan
DANICKAS CLANCY
7.0
6.0
7.0
7.0
0.0
20.0
47.0
24
62
1
Harrison Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE
2
Harry Hiscock
TEQUILA
3
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
4
Sybil Triggs
DIAMOND
7
Harrison Mackillop
KAYDEE GEM
8
Myles Ellis
DEL RIO FIRE N ICE
9
Emily Phegan
A ONE SKILLY WEED
10
Evie Heffernan
TRADITION
13
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)
14
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)
15
Harrison Baxter
SOLO
16
Tyla Kleinitz
CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)
19
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
20
Jake Dallaglio
TOSCA
21
Holly Bennett
Dilma
22
Zoe Willis
HARMONY ACRES