School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60 Thu |
EvA80 Thu |
EvA95 Thu |
EvA105 Thu |
CNC1 Thu |
CT-45 Thu |
CT-60 Thu |
CT-80 Thu |
Show Horse Fri |
SH Hunter Fri |
Working Hunter
Fri |
80cm A2 Fri |
90cm AM5 Fri |
1_00m 2P Fri |
1_10m A2 Fri |
1_20m A2 Fri |
DR 1:2 Sat |
DR 1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR 2:3 Sat |
DR 3:2 Sat |
DR 4:2 Sat |
DR 5:2 Sat |
DR Prix St G Sat |
80cm 2P Sat |
90cm A2 Sat |
1_00m AM5 Sat |
1_10m 2P Sat |
1_20m AM5 Sat |
DR 1:2 Sun |
DR 1:3 Sun |
DR 2:2 Sun |
DR 2:3 Sun |
DR 2:3 Sun |
DR 3:3 Sun |
DR 4:3 Sun |
DR 5:3 Sun |
DR Inter I Sun |
Freestyle Nov Sat |
Freestyle Ele Sat |
Freestyle Med Sat |
80cm AM5 Sun |
90cm 2P Sun |
1_00m A2 Sun |
1_10m AM5 Sun |
1_20m 2P Sun |
Abbotsleigh |
Eve Borbilas |
SIMEON SOREK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Georgina Macintyre |
AUGUST DREAMING |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Jessica Martin |
FIRST FAMOUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Jessica Martin |
JSTAR POLLYANNA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Kelsea Haste |
POSSUM BOOTS |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Olivia Sylvester |
HANDY ANDY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbotsleigh |
Olivia Sylvester |
SS BLACK MAGIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Albion Park |
Alex Cross |
GIOVANNI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Amber Stockman |
PABLO CRUIZE |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Claudia Cunningham |
JAMIESONS RUN JACKSON |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Elizabeth Crampton |
SYDNEY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Indiana Whitfeld |
GYPSY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Jakiya Whitfeld |
MELKIYANA MAC |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Madeline Sinderberry |
EASY DASH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
All Saints
Bathurst |
Madeline Sinderberry |
FERNHILL ZINZAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
All Saints
Bathurst |
Tabitha Snell |
DIAMOND J TOPAZ |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Victoria Hoy |
CRAZY ALICE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst |
Victoria Hoy |
RUFUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst Primary |
Adelaide Cunningham |
SPOOK |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst Primary |
Megan Redpath |
FRECKLES RENATA |
Pri |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst Primary |
Megan Redpath |
STONE COUNCIL |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Saints
Bathurst Primary |
Millicent Cupples |
OWENDALE JOLLY ROGER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aquinas
Catholic College |
Jacqueline Cowell |
HIGHVIEW MAGICIAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aquinas
Catholic College |
Rose Lewis |
IN THE SPOT LIGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia PS |
Elise Coleiro |
BAMBOROUGH FAIRY TALE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia PS |
Jessica Breatnach |
KIREWAY YOUR COLOURS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia PS |
Maddie Breatnach |
DANEHILL DANCER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Billie Kinder |
REGENTS PARK LEGEND |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Billie Kinder |
REGENTS PARK
SPOTLIGHT |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Chloe Stratford |
PUSSIN BOOTS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Emily Hill |
JB BABY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Paris Nelson-roth |
BARBAREST BARNOON |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Poppie Gorton |
I SPY |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Ruby Gorton |
SHIMMER |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Primary |
Shelby Mcdonald |
WARRANWOOD DEVOTION |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Abigail Dowey |
BRU DELL BRONSON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Amelia Ramsey |
SMASHING |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Brittany Clapham |
LETS GROVE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Charlie Kinder |
FERNHILL CHANCER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Arndell
Secondary |
Charlie Kinder |
REGENTS PARK LEGACY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Arndell
Secondary |
Ebony Ramm |
RIDGE VIEW PARK CEST
LA VIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Emelia Evans |
MILLENIUM BUG |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Emily Mears |
NEVERSFELDE
JULIETTE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Faith Evans |
ARCTIC WARRIOR |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Fiona Campbell |
GLO BROOK GEORGIE BOY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Genevieve Ramsey |
LANGTREE OPIUM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Georgie Batten |
MAINS MATILDA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Georgie Batten |
MAINS SPIRIT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Georgie Batten |
SKYVIEW TRILOGY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Hayley Farrar |
BLOOMERS TAMORA |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Imogen Thew |
HT LEND ME SOME MAGIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Imogen Thew |
KAESBROOK MONTE CARLO |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Jessica Pye |
JESSIE GEM |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Katie Stewart |
WILLOWCROFT PICCASIO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Lucy Batten |
SPIRIT OF JENOLAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Lucy Batten |
YANJARRA PARK SPECIAL
EDITION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Lucy Bittendorfer |
TOPPKLASS SHOWGIRL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Maddison Hawkins |
TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Maddison Knox |
CRESTFIELDS ICE QUEEN |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Madeline Sainty |
CODE OF HONOUR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Meeri Lee |
MR BUMBLE BEE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Meeri Lee |
WOOLOOWARE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Phoebe Sprod |
GERRI |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Taylah Hutchinson |
WILLOWCROFT SWEET
TEMPTATION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arndell
Secondary |
Taylor Mcdonald |
BARRINGTON PARK DELTA
ROSE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Ascham |
Alexandra Kelley |
BUNDELLA DALE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Ascham |
Alexandra Matusko |
KINGSTONS DOLL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ascham |
Elisabeth Chiba |
FARLEIGH ZEBEDEE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascham |
Eliza Fox |
HENRY THE FIFTH |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ascham |
Elizabeth Painter |
XENA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ascham |
Genevieve Bell |
ENTRAPMENTS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascham |
Hannah Kelley |
RED LORD |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Ascham |
Isabella Roach |
CYCLONE YASI |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Ascham |
Isobel Guinness |
A SUITABLE BOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Ascham |
Isobel Guinness |
CAVALLO PARK APOLLO |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Ascham |
Jessie Oconnell |
BRANSON MVNZ |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Ascham |
Jessie Oconnell |
CASSIS Z TEN HALVEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Ascham |
Jessie Oconnell |
NIMCERTO B |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Ascham |
Madeleine Webster |
MR UNIVERSE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascham |
Pia Boileau |
YANDOO DROUGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Ascham |
Pia Boileau |
YANDOO HONEY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ascham |
Rebecca Cohen |
WINSTON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascham |
Sophie Hatch |
HANNA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ascham |
Sophie Hatch |
GT FREDISTAR |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Avondale |
Reilly Davis |
ROSTHWAITES RAINBOWS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Ani Dilanchian |
GLEN HAVEN RUBEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Courtney Riddell |
INCREDIBILITY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Jacinta Miller |
DECEITFUL DUKE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Jamie Haste |
BARNEYBEE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Kiirily Mann |
YANDOO APHRODITE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Barker College |
Kiirily Mann |
YANDOO SPOTNIK NZPH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Barker College |
Lauren Daly |
LC TEXAS RANGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Barker College |
Rachael Temm |
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Rachael Temm |
TAMARU DOM PERIGNON |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Ryan Haste |
CHIEF BEARHAWK |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Sarah Mcvicker |
SPACE RANGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker College |
Sarah Mcvicker |
TECTONIC |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Andrea Hollis |
CLAIRVALE ABBELLE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Ashley Clarke |
TALLYHO WINCHSTER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Elise Mcmurtrie |
JUST TABLOIDS |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Mia Sandstrom |
FELENAN STARLIGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Portia Whiffen-briski |
IONA PARK MAESTRO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Portia Whiffen-briski |
WESTWALES VALENTINO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bede Polding
College |
Renee Herboldt |
KINSBROOK COMING UP
ROSES |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaxland HS |
Hayley Gwilliam |
THE LITTLE GUY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Mountains
Grammar |
Sophie Phillips |
NICHOLAS BYRON |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bodalla PS |
Alaina Macnamara |
SS ELIZA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Bomaderry HS |
Hayley Eaton |
ARCHIE BALL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowral Public |
Anneliese Wansey |
I AM SPARTACUS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Bowral Public |
Anneliese Wansey |
TOBY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Bowral Public |
Hamish Mclean |
TARPOLLY TICKLES |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College Randwick |
Natalie Melis |
TM BLUES CLUES |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Brigidine
college Randwick |
Zoe Cass |
PACIFIC PARK CRUSADER |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Ashleigh Wiseman |
BARREL OF FUN |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Ella Barney |
RIVERWOOD PARIS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Elouise Bacon |
SUN TZU |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Kate Mayjor |
SIR CLIVE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Sydney Evans |
BELCAM GELDOF |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigidine
College St Ives |
Sydney Evans |
DARA PARK TEQUILA
SUNRISE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broughton
Anglican Primary |
Mia Gigliotti |
IMPERIAL JUST JOHNNY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulli HS |
Tyara Smith |
LEANDA HELLO THERE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burraneer Bay
PS |
Isabella Spyridis |
JP THE ROAN RANGER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calrossy |
Jane Thompson |
SEXY LEGS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calrossy |
Sophie Hamilton-smith |
DIVA |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Calrossy |
Sophie Hamilton-smith |
YONI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Camden HS |
Hannah Marsland |
SHEANY PARK PINGALING |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Camden HS |
Olivia Daffurn |
SPRINGFIELD SEATTLE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campbell HS |
Samantha Sant |
BNW QUARTERBACK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Canberra Girls
Grammar |
Charlotte Fouracre |
WILLOWCROFT COVER
GIRL |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cardiff HS |
Maddison Jones |
IMPERIAL MILAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Chisholm Glenmore Park |
Demi Greenep |
NANKEEN NAJINSKI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
College Broulee |
Lucy Evans |
VIVAJOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Castlereagh PS |
Amy Andrews |
KOORA-LYN JUBILEE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathedral
School Bathurst |
Grace Dawes |
BREMER PARK POCO
EXPRESS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Cecil Hills HS |
Kate Worsnop |
DANSON DYNAMIKO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Alexandra Gostelow |
THE PAINTED WARRIOR |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Charlie Welsh |
JUDAROO FIREWORKS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Geneva Auckett-stowe |
BUGSY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Kaitlin Martin |
HEADLEY PARK MINKS
MUSIC |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Kaitlin Martin |
OWENDALE FAIRY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Lilli Mitchell |
STONERIDGE JUSTIN |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Primary |
Olivia Gostelow |
KALINA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Elysse Jones |
KENTARO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Emma Farncomb |
WHITEWOOD JUST
CRUISIN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Harriette Boursnell |
WILLOW |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Jamie Mcpherson |
PINNAMURRA RITZ |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Jemma Pursehouse |
KHYBER STUD DX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Macey-rose Malone |
HILLTOP MOODY BLUE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Naomi Fetherston |
REDLANDS IVY SIX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Oliver Walker |
SOLOIST II |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Shelby Bragg |
SALISBURY MASTERPIECE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Shilo Harvey |
GLEISBERG CHAMPIONS
LEAGUE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Shilo Harvey |
SWEET KISS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Coast
Secondary |
Sophie Walker |
MCARTHURPARC MYSTIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cerdon College |
Elissar Maalouf |
PLEASE DOO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Ashley Bailey |
INCANTATION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Hollie Worner |
GREAT GATSBY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Jessica
Gacki-osullivan |
WESSWOOD THE
BOYFRIEND |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Katie Beresford |
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Ruby Conlon |
PASHENPOP |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Ruby Haylock |
WOODSIDE TOPI |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Tarnee Scriven |
WHISKY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chevalier
College |
Sophia Toscan |
CHIEF SURVEILLANCE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chipping
Norton PS |
Hayley Robl |
MR PRESLEY |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claremont
Meadows PS |
Abbey Cormack |
BAILEY 1 |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cobbitty PS |
Abby Towers |
GLYNLINTON WINTER
LILLY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cobbitty PS |
Mikayla Towers |
BEVANLEE ENCORE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cobbitty PS |
Zara Perish |
DUN-NA-MARA LODGE
DESIRE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collector PS |
Heidi Staples |
TARINGA CAMERENA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Collector PS |
Katelyn Staples |
KIUNA PARK BELLERINA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Georgia Brierley |
AARAMIS |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Jessica Niass |
BUDDY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Jordyn Turner |
LIFES A BREEZE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Michelle Niass |
KOORA LYN SKY CHIEF |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Michelle Niass |
LUCKY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colo HS |
Moneshe Welsh |
STAR CLASS RUDOLF |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Condobolin
Public |
Molly Stubberfield |
BOGANVILLA BAZIL |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Corpus Christi
Oak Flats |
Chelsea Johnson |
KAMILAROI CONCERTO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corpus Christi
Oak Flats |
Geri Wheeler |
GLENGANNON ARTORIOUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corpus Christi
Oak Flats |
Teleah Lindsay |
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corpus Christi
Oak Flats |
Teleah Lindsay |
MONDISO PARK WATCH ME |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cronulla HS |
Kaitlyn Thew |
BRAMPTON ROYAL AFFAIR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cronulla HS |
Kasey Motbey |
FIELDS OF DAISY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cronulla HS |
Tara Motbey |
RANGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crookwell HS |
Jaimie-lee Burns |
GORDON PARK ROYAL
REVIEW |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crookwell HS |
Lily Panne |
YARRAMEE LYRICAL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daramalan |
Lily Macdonald |
THE MIDSTER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Daramalan |
Maggie Macdonald |
EMMAVILLE OAK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Daramalan |
Mici Hyland |
STONELEIGH NEW
EDITION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Daramalan |
Mikaela Doggett |
SILVERTHORN OAKWOOD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorrigo |
Cara Shirley |
TOORUMBI PASCOE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunedoo
Central |
Hayley Cox |
WIMBOYNE EQUITY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Dunedoo
Central |
Maddie Cox |
REDFOO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Dura PS |
Eloise Clare |
ROSEBROOK LILLY OF
THE VALLEY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebenezer PS |
Lucia Rogan |
ROGUE HAVEN JAFFA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edmund Rice
College |
Angus Fripp |
FOXWOOD REMY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elderslie HS |
Brianna Doyle |
ROGAN JOSH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elderslie HS |
Chloe Doyle |
NAVAN RULY RICH STATE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elderslie HS |
Jessica Dunn |
TWIST OF FATE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engadine HS |
Olivia Baird |
SIERRA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Frensham |
Sasha Lavender |
CADBURY |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Alice Sinden |
TRIUMPH |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Amelia Douglass |
WITZCELLAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Angelica Bella |
SCOOTER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Annalena Turnbull |
ZARA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Antoinette Inglis |
KIRBY PARK IRISH
JEORGE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
April Stokman |
SPOOK 1 |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Frensham |
Caroline Gotterson |
LB MAGNUM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Charlotte Lalak |
BARRELYN WARLORD |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Frensham |
Clemency Hughes |
BREKKO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Frensham |
Clemency Hughes |
FLASH AZ |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Cordelia Bell |
FRANTORIO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Ella Cullen |
MAJOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Elysia Horan |
MATISSE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Emily Baldwin |
MIRRABEL PATTISON |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Frensham |
Emily Gubbins |
GRANDCHESTER SECRET
SERENADE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Emily Gubbins |
KING LODGE PRINCE OF
THIEVES |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Ginger Kennett |
KINGSTON PARK WARRIOR |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Frensham |
Grace Lavender |
BLURRED LINES |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Grace Lavender |
WARRABEEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Harriet Darvall |
JUST CHARLIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
India Shead |
BUCKTON SUNDOWN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Isabella Lalak |
CONTADOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Julia Mcgrath |
PEMBERTON PREMONITION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Lucy Otoole |
ANNA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Madeleine Prell |
COOLAROO SCAMP |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Frensham |
Molly-rose Renowden |
SECRET RENDEZVOUS |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Nina Jephcott |
NEFERTITI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Barton |
APH BERTIE BAD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Barton |
SANDHILLS DARCY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Inglis |
CORIOLANUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Inglis |
KINGS TYCOON |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Inglis |
VINCHENZO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Olivia Lalak |
KOKO BEAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Frensham |
Olivia Salkeld |
RAYNICK BEWITCHED
"PIPPA" |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Phoebe Oconnell |
KOLBEACH RENAISSANCE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Rebecca Muller |
HITHERGROVE GIMBAL |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Ruby Kennett |
SIR CEDRIC |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Sophie Mclean |
COOLAROO ROCK STAR |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Sophie Otoole |
KNUCKLES |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Frensham |
Thea Horsley |
UNDERCOVER BOSS |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frensham |
Zoe Renowden |
CHERATON MATISE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freshwater
Senior |
Micah Manger |
BELLE ZAMAHI SHAH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galston HS |
Chloe Witt |
BUZZ LIGHT YEAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Galston HS |
Chloe Witt |
EQUADINE CATALYST |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Galston HS |
Emily Hankins |
SIMBA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galston HS |
Isabella Cofrancesco |
AFTER SUNSET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galston HS |
Lucy Fretus |
CAPTAINS FORTUNE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gib Gate |
Alexandra Inglis |
BIMBADEEN STIRLING |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Gib Gate |
Alexandra Inglis |
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gib Gate |
Elizabeth Taylor |
MIRINDA MATINEE
MAGICIAN |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gib Gate |
Maya Basson |
PRINCE RAMAKAI |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gib Gate |
Thomas Lalak |
DUSKY SOUND |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Glenaeon
Rudolf Steiner |
Asha Wiltshier |
DIAMOND BELLE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenorie PS |
Jessica Galea |
SIXWYTCH FARM WILLOW |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Glenorie PS |
Tahlia Cowan |
WENLOCK LODORE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glossodia PS |
Jett Newman |
GLENVIEW TRAVELLER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glossodia PS |
Jett Newman |
WYAT PARK ANGEL DUST |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glossodia PS |
Shay Newman |
AMARANDA OTIS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Gosford HS |
Simone Best |
CELERITY PARK AMAZING
STAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Grose View PS |
Miah Matthews |
RUBY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grose View PS |
Sophie Bennett |
ARANUI REAGAN |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hawkesbury HS |
Isabella Rogan |
BOOKRA MOONSHADOW |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hawkesbury HS |
Natalie Ryan |
SAMURAI RETURN |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hawkesbury HS |
Savanna Hopkinson |
BITTERN PARK LAYLAND |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Hawkesbury HS |
Savanna Hopkinson |
DIAMONT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Heathcote HS |
Tanisha Ryan |
LETS JAZZAROUND |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
Heathcote HS |
Tanisha Ryan |
NORTHERN LIGHTS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
Hills
Adventist College |
Emily Hodgert |
BAILEY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hills Grammar |
Alice Weller |
GP GUN FOR HIRE |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hills Grammar |
Isabella Evans |
SIEMPRE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Hills Grammar |
Isabella Evans |
ZAZOU |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Hills Grammar |
Nicolette Evans |
CRISPI 4 |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Hills Grammar |
Sarah Wilton |
BULLET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillside PS |
Gemma Silk |
KEY CHARMER |
Pri |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillside PS |
Gemma Silk |
MISS JIGGLYPUFF |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Spirit
College |
Emly Lord |
KAESBROOK GLADIATOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Spirit St
Clair PS |
Holly Burgess |
BEDDGELERT CASTAWAY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Hunter Valley |
Gabriella Ross |
ASAR BARITONE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Valley |
Gabriella Ross |
ASAR BUTLER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Valley |
Krystal Taylor |
COLONIAL GALAXY
SPECTACULAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter Valley |
Naomi Saywell |
HIGHVIEW CRUSADER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Illawarra
Grammar |
Lauren Oneill |
HELIOS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Illawarra
Grammar |
Lauren Oneill |
SECRET SAMADHI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Independent |
Rosanna Cohen |
THE INVESTIGATOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Independent |
Rosanna Cohen |
TOMMY HILFIGER |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International
GS |
Frederica Gibbes |
CUE TO CALL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Iona PS |
Thomas Irwin |
ALLENGREEN GIFT |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasper Rd PS |
Trista Mitchell |
KITRA PARK DAZZLE ME |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Colet |
Ayva Barney |
BORDERSHOW BUCCANEER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kambala |
Angela Begg |
KING TOBLERONE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kambala |
Claire Begg |
ANGELS HALO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kandos |
Mikayla Wilkinson |
WP MIDNIGHT OIL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kangaroo
Valley PS |
Aria Baker |
SANLIRRA NAPOLEON |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Kariong HS |
Anna Roper |
FBI |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Kariong HS |
Kate Johnson |
CHILTERNS COAT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Kariong HS |
Olivia Johnson |
KING LOUIE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellyville HS |
Samantha Chaney butt |
MY COOKIE MONSTER |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiama HS |
Cameron Dignam |
LINKIN |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Kiama HS |
Tayhla Vuleta |
ANGUS |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Killarney HS |
Kristen Burk |
FRANKIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kincoppal Rose
Bay |
Sarah Noonan |
BANJO - TARAMPA VIEW
PATTERSON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Kinross
Wolaroi |
Emma Pryse jones |
EVENSTAR JULIETTE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinross
Wolaroi |
Jaimie Redenbach |
COOLIDOWNS DOVE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinross
Wolaroi |
Sophia Redenbach |
DAYDREAM BELIEVER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotara HS |
Eva-lotte Schall |
FERNANCES ROSEAMBER |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuyper |
Zoe Connally |
MOON MAN |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laguna St
PS |
Shiva Wiedemann |
LLYFFANT GWAG BWCI
(FUDGE) |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Wyangan
PS |
Emma Hutchinson |
SP EXCLUSIVE FOOTAGE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakes Grammar |
Claudia Fuerschke |
KALBRADIA PARK
MONTEGO BAY |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Lambton HS |
Bianca Evans |
ANGEL WITHOUT WINGS |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisarow HS |
Georgia Dibben |
VALINOR PARK LAYLA |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Loreto
Kirribilli |
Tia Mckenzie |
LITTLE MISS MALIBU |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loreto
Normanhurst |
Maddy Nelson |
PETER PARKER |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loreto
Normanhurst |
Samantha Rudd |
RAINBOW |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loreto
Normanhurst |
Tahlia Coleiro |
BANBURY PARK ELEGANCE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Lorien Novalis
Steiner |
Lucie Aldridge |
COMET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lumen Christi
Catholic |
Chloe Campbell |
MILAS LITTLE MAYHEM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyneham HS |
Hannah Klep |
BUCKLEBAH LYRIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyneham HS |
Hannah Klep |
REPRIEVE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Brooke Baker |
COTTON SOCKS W |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Connor Dunbier |
CASHS LAST SPIN |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Connor Dunbier |
DELIGHTFUL GISMO |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Grace Tyson |
SLEEPY BYE NODDY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Isabella Tyson |
GLENDON BRAE GLYNN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Isabella Tyson |
POLLY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Paris Kellner |
ALLENGREEN SHOWGIRL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Paris Kellner |
ALLENGREEN STEAL THE
SHOW |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macarthur
Anglican |
Taylor Drayton |
GRAND LIL STASH |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
MacKillop
College |
Hollie Mcintyre |
TRENDEE FB |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macquarie
Anglican |
Jess Rice-ward |
BONAVENTURE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Macquarie
Anglican |
Jess Rice-ward |
GYPSIE QUEEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Macquarie
Anglican |
Jess Rice-ward |
JFK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Macquarie
College |
Madeline King |
MOONWIND PARK
PERFECTION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macquarie
College |
Madeline King |
SHALAE PARK SHADOW
DREAMING |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macquarie
College |
Olivia Palfreyman |
H L THATS GOLD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maitland
Christian |
Oliver Barrett |
KERULEN MIDORI |
Pri |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manly
Selective |
Amelia Warde |
ACE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manly
Selective |
Emily Mctaggart |
BRIARLEA CEASEFIRE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manly
Selective |
Tom Paton |
BUREAUCRATIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maraylya PS |
Anneliese Hughes |
BECKWORTH ROYAL MUSIC |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marian
Catholic College |
Courtney Cremasco |
DUKE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marian College
Kenthurst |
Tess Mcinerney |
ITLL HAPPEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Marian College
Kenthurst |
Tess Mcinerney |
TIKI TAANE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Marist Sisters
Woolwich |
Chloe Brownlee |
BLACK JACK BOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marist Sisters
Woolwich |
Ella King |
GOLDEN OZZIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Maroota |
Abby Ramm |
ASHBURYPARK REPLICA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merewether HS |
Klara Norris-oneill |
LITTLE TOFF OF ASTRAL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Middle Harbour
PS |
Kate Lorson |
CURROWAN MATILDA |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Monte Sant
Angelo Mercy |
Alexandra Hopkins |
BLACK HORSE FARM
POLKA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moriah College |
Asha Hendler |
EBL RICH LIST |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moriah College |
Tahli Hendler |
LA RONALDO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moruya HS |
Mikaela Macnamara |
SS RAIN DANCER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Moss Vale HS |
Amirah Harvey |
RUSHTON PARK PLATINUM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moss Vale HS |
Sienna Harvey |
BELCAM CAPERS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moss Vale PS |
Georgie Cochrane |
WINGANA BADGER BOY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Annan
Christian |
Claire Pritchard |
MOLLYS RAINBOW |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Mount St
Benedict |
Alexandra Langthorne |
KOLBEACH FLIGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St
Benedict |
Alexandra Langthorne |
YARTARLA PARK COTTON
CANDY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St
Benedict |
Molly Breatnach |
BOWMAN PARK
UNTOUCHABLE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St
Benedict |
Molly Breatnach |
INDRA NORMAN |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Mount St
Benedict |
Rachael Marren |
CHARLIE BROWN |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St
Benedict |
Rachael Raheb |
KERULEN METALLIC |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudgee HS |
Mimi Tym |
ISLE OF CLARRINGFELD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
NEGS Armidale |
Abbey Jackson |
FOXY LADY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Anika Clarke-daprile |
ALCANTARA |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Ashleigh Lowe |
MY IMPOSSIBLE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Ashley Randle |
HIGHLANDS MR HENRYSEE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Ebony Eaton |
CHOCOLATE TIGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Estien Massurit |
CHEEKY PILGRIM |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Grace Cleary |
KING LEONARDO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Grace Cleary |
INDIAN SONG |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
NEGS Armidale |
Hannah Cleary |
WHY NOT GEORGE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Jaimie Mcelroy |
HH HAWKE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Jessica Towns |
SHAKANA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
NEGS Armidale |
Jessica Towns |
SLAYBAUGH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Katie Hancock |
JUST JAFFA |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Lizzie Hancock |
DAJANNA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Logan Brown |
TODDS MACK |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Lucy Ramsay |
CANOPY GROVE DAMINI |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Matilda Mccarroll |
CHIRONIC HIGH NOON |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
NEGS Armidale |
Meagan Nolan |
CASTLE BARONESS |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Meagan Nolan |
KOYUNA SORCERESS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Molly Evans |
LOUIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Molly Evans |
REGAL BLING |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Raquel Frogley |
LAZULI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Siobhan O'mara |
BHM BLACK GALLIANO |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Skye Ramsay |
GHOST OF KENLOCK |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
NEGS Armidale |
Tilly Adamson |
THORN IN MY SIDE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
NEGS St Johns |
Bronte Dagg |
SMITHFIELDS TOY
DANCER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEGS St Johns |
Bronte Dagg |
WILLOWCROFT JESTER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern
Beaches Christian |
Amaan El-youssef |
SIR VALENTINO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern
Beaches Christian |
Emma Locke |
BARNETTS ILLUSION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern
Beaches Christian |
Oscar El-youssef |
SWIFT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern
Beaches Christian |
Ruby Reeves |
WOLFGANG AMADEUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Anna Ignatovich |
LORETTO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Emily Conn |
ROSEBROOK TOP OF THE
DECK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Gemma Tinney |
CARLCHEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Northholm
Grammar |
Gemma Tinney |
PANAMERA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Northholm
Grammar |
Gemma Tinney |
PRADO |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Grace Reen |
BAYVIEW GLAMOUR |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Grace Reen |
HONEY BEE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Macy Reen |
ROSKYMAR PRINCE
NOREAH |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northholm
Grammar |
Macy Reen |
VOE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Northholm
Primary |
Lucinda Obrien |
CODY ABBEY LAKES |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowra Anglican
College |
Zoe Hutchinson |
HALLELULJAH MONTY
CARLO GOLD |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Nulkaba PS |
Lucy Saywell |
FALCON PARK
BRINDABELLA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OConnell PS |
Sophie Mcallan |
CODY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Oran Park
Anglican |
Ella Fin |
THORWOOD ALICE IN
WONDERLAND |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orana Steiner
School |
Tyson Purcell |
CP ASTABELLE |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Our Lady Star
of the Sea Terrigal |
Charlotte Walsh |
BALOO |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxford Falls |
Hannah Rogers |
DIGGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Oxford Falls |
Jasmine Wayne |
CLEDDAU AUSTRALIS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Amelia Osullivan |
DONLEA IN THE MOMENT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Benjamin Quirico |
FLYING TOMATO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Oxley College |
Connor Philpott-tyson |
KHANCOBAN ROAD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Hunter Taylor |
WILLOWCROFT COCO
CHANEL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Laura Salmon |
IP BOBBY DAZZLER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Lucie Van der schalk |
SS WELT SONNET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Lucie Van der schalk |
STATFORD SALINGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Mackenzie Johnson |
CRUZE CONTROL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Mackenzie Johnson |
VICTORY OAK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Olivia Chambers |
GF ASTRO BOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Rosemary Bowyer |
EMMAVILLE DIMENSION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Oxley College |
Sophie Artup |
PONY VANDERGIRL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Sylvie Mcmanus |
CRICKET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Tully Mahr |
PEPI HOUDINI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
William Quirico |
KELCYN PRINCESS |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley College |
Zac Wansey |
GUNDELA LEONARDO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley HS |
Sigrid Penrose |
PARIS |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Oxley HS |
Stephanie Penrose |
UNDER THE THUMB |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Oxley Primary |
Lachlan Blair |
ROSIE |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxley Primary |
Luci Mcmanus |
SANDSTORM |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Hills
Primary |
Paris Kamper |
ROGUE HAVEN BY
MOONLIGHT |
Pri |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Hills
Secondary |
Lauren Giulieri |
SUMMERLEE FELLINE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Hills
Secondary |
Montana Jonker |
JACK ACE OF HEARTS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Hills
Secondary |
Tamaryn Clarke |
RICHIES GIRL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
Penrith
Anglican College |
Charlotte Hawkins |
WATERMARK RUSTY BOY |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penrith HS |
Tess Jones |
FURST FELIX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Picton HS |
Kaitlin Bryce |
RISE N SHINE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC Armidale |
Clare Askey |
TAHOE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
PLC Armidale |
Remy Sica |
ERNIE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC Armidale |
Sarah Askey |
WESSWOOD BARNABY
JONES |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC Armidale |
Sophia Thatcher |
HOUDINI |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
PLC Croydon
Sydney |
Brae Digney |
ROYAL QUEEN OF SEFTON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC Croydon
Sydney |
Layla Williams |
SPUN YARN |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Cassandra Field |
DIAMON J RUSTY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Georgia Apps |
CELERITY PARK SKYLARK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Olivia Muffet |
APACHE DREAM |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Phoebe Sviderskas |
AANEEKA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Phoebe Sviderskas |
JOEMOOR ARIZONA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pymble Ladies |
Zara Ferrier |
POKEY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Pymble PS |
Nicola Gee |
STOCKLEIGH RIBBONS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Ainsley Pahljina |
WILL DO TURNER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Gabriella Langenhoven |
THATS MY SPOT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Lucy Dodd |
MI RENAISSANCE HIT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Madeleine Omeara |
BOBBY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Madeleine Omeara |
CAWARRA STANZA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Madeleine Omeara |
BOBBY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Paris Lehmann |
MARENA SKY DANCE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queenwood |
Sophie Shuttleworth |
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE
ZULU |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Queenwood |
Tess Oconnor |
FALSTA D |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radford
College |
Amy Anderson-bowell |
EMMAVILLE CONTIKI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radford
College |
Victoria Doak |
BLACKALL PARK RAP |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Ravenswood |
Hanna Betts |
JUST LIKE HEAVEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenswood |
Olivia Morgan |
ASHADATAN PARK COWBOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenswood |
Phoebe Wilkinson |
GREENOAKS MUNICH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richmond HS |
Jaelyn Faint |
SUNNY |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richmond HS |
Jordyn Faint |
DOUBLE S &
EVERGREEN JACKPOT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richmond PS |
Ashley Cutler |
LE FLIRTEUR TRADITION |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Roseville
College |
Isabella Macnamara |
EAGLEWOOD RENOWN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
Roseville
College |
Kenya Walker |
F1 PHARINELLI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rouse Hill
Anglican |
Natalie Woods |
MOONWIND PARK
PHILADELPHIA |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sapphire Coast
Primary |
Paige Moxey |
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sapphire Coast
Secondary |
Jade Moxey |
MISS DALLIANCE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCECGS
Redlands |
Audrey Trenear |
DIXIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Emma Cottle |
GLENWOOD CELTIC
WARRIOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Emma Cottle |
SILENT DESTINY |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Georgia Cottle |
HELENE DE TROY |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Georgia Cottle |
THERESA PARK SOPHIA |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Phoebe Martin |
GLENDON BRAE OSCAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Sienna Weir |
NOT OVER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
SCEGGS
Darlinghurst |
Stella martha Cobbold
ulm |
SLM MASTERMIND |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scone Grammar |
Tyler Kelly |
TENAYEN RISING STAR |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singleton HS |
Hannah Clements |
MJK RED BARON |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singleton HS |
Cade Hunter |
MIDNIGHT ROCK |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Singleton HS |
Cade Hunter |
KELSTAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
Singleton HS |
Cade Hunter |
LA PAINS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
Snowy
Mountains Grammar |
Stefania Nitto |
MEDICINE MAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Somersby PS |
Abby Baker |
NEWINGTON DIPLOMAT |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
Highlands |
Isabella Sonter |
BUENA VISTA KEEPSAKE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
Highlands |
Ella Hayward |
JASPER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Benedicts
Oran Park |
Allirah Hill |
WILLOWCROFT REGAL
DELIGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Benedicts
Oran Park |
Eliza Craig |
ASSEGAI |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Benedicts
Oran Park |
Taryn Poidevin |
DQ SAINT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Benedicts
PS |
Molly Callinan |
MERRINDALE DE NIRO |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
St Catherines
Waverley |
Bronte Macleod |
CLEOPATRAS LEGACY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Claudia Lucas |
DIAMOND KNIGHT
BLIZZARD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Eliza Hunt |
DA VE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
St Catherines
Waverley |
Eliza Hunt |
KENLOCK PARK
BLUESTONE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Emma Cox |
ISLE OF HAVANA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Isabella Marcellos |
CROWN PROSECUTER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Isabella Marcellos |
I.M. FAHRVERGNUGEN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Isabella Marcellos |
KINNORDY GRACIOSA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Molly Johnson |
DOMBARTON KILKENNY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Catherines
Waverley |
Sophia Evstigneev |
TIGER BUG |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
St Clares
Taree |
Dani Altham |
KOLBEACH TUSCANY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Clares
Taree |
Dani Altham |
SHEA PARK SMALL
CHANGE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Columbs
Catholic College |
Evie Norris |
ROTHWELL LOVELIGHT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Francis De
Sales College |
India Gready |
RED BLUFF COUNTRY
RAMBLER |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Francis De
Sales College |
Paige Gready |
SANLIRRA HONEYPOT |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Francis
Xaviers Hamilton |
Gabrielle Irwin |
BATTLE OF BRITAIN |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Gregorys
College Campbelltown |
Ned Mulholland |
EASEYWOOD MISS CLAIRE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
St John The
Evangelist, Nowra |
Caitlin Hancock |
EDEN PARK IVORY |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St John The
Evangelist, Nowra |
Charlotte Phillips |
ROSE GUM GOLDRUSH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
Aberdeen |
Isabella Talty |
AKUNA PARKS FLASH |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
Aberdeen |
Victoria Wicks |
PRECIOUS WOOD |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
East Gosford |
Ella Holder |
CHILTERN VALE
PLATINUM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
Wagga Wagga |
Gracie Goodyer |
ASHTAN PARK ROYAL
VISION |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
Wagga Wagga |
Gracie Goodyer |
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
Wagga Wagga |
Lucy mae Goodyer |
RIPPLE BROOK ANTIQUE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Josephs
West Kempsey |
Brianna Crotty |
MADISON PARK NONSENSE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Lawrences
PS |
Charlotte Jacobson |
SAMSON FINE AND DANDY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Leos
Catholic Collage |
Jessica Richards |
ROYAL GALA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Lukes
Grammar Dee Why |
Ella Seaver |
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Lukes
Grammar Dee Why |
Meg Jeffcoat |
TIME FOR A SPIN |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Lukes
Grammar Dee Why |
Meg Jeffcoat |
WINNING TIGER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Lukes
Grammar Dee Why |
Taylah Collins |
AP ALEGRIA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Madeleines
PS |
Daniella Raheb |
SOMERFIELD SOUND OF
MUSIC |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Monicas
Richmond |
Georgie Attard |
JACKAFELLA CHANTILLY |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Patricks
College |
Alexandra Mccormack |
LOUIE GROOVE |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
St Patricks
Cooma |
Abby Douch |
BAMBOROUGH DOMINO |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Patricks
Cooma |
Shelley Kleven |
AMARANDA MOET |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Booragul |
Emily Callinan |
COLONIAL TOSH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Collage Walla Walla |
Meg Freudenstein |
GEEJAY SALTMAN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Collage Walla Walla |
Stephanie Noske |
BEND IT LIKE BRISTOL |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Primary |
Alexander Seppelt |
BARJACK MR CHIPS |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Primary |
Tara Seppelt |
KAPETA SPELLBOUND |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Primary |
Tara Seppelt |
NEWSTEAD PARK SKYE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Ainslie Quinn-morris |
KOLBEACH ENSIGN |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Chelsea Brown |
TOOTSIE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Claudia Hobson |
ROBALI RENOIR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Claudia Hobson |
ROMULUS R |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Indiah Baker |
TIHAR |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Jacinta Bell |
ROCKSBURY OLIVER
TWIST |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Jaime Marchant |
ALOHA RAMULUS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Kalista Plummer |
BIG TIME RUSH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Maria Nanan |
JIMMINY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Matilda Seppelt |
TSARINA |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Rachel Peel |
KALYANI JIVA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Rachel Peel |
PPP SNOB MOP |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Ysolde Okumura-jones |
GRAND PROPOSAL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
St Pauls
Cranebrook Secondary |
Ysolde Okumura-jones |
HEAT OF THE MOMENT |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Peters
Anglican College Broulee |
Isabella Wall |
PHOENIX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Peters
Catholic College Tuggerrah |
Lily Berry |
ANKARLI PARK LORD
NELSON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Peters
Catholic College Tuggerrah |
Zoe Tuckerman |
HONEYVIEW
SUMMERNIGHTS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pius
Adamstown |
Claire Plenty |
FIREWORKS R |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pius
Adamstown |
Claire Plenty |
ROLEX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pius
Adamstown |
Hannah Lovell |
JUST JEBIDIAH |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pius
Adamstown |
Olivia Nicolas |
MALIBU PARK EMBLEM |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St
Scholasticas Glebe |
Meghan Thompson |
MAJESTIC PARK IN A
PICKLE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Stanislaus
Bathurst |
Aiden Gilbert |
TALLY JUPITER |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
St Thomas
Aquinas |
Archie Pulbrook |
B.P |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
St Vincents
College |
Lucy Doel |
HEZA SENSATION |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Josephs
Narrandera |
Sascha Parker-eade |
SILKWOOD FAIRY WINGS |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Pauls
Catholic PS Camden |
Georgia Rodgers |
TJS SUNDOWNER |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Pauls
Catholic PS Camden |
Ella Darmanin |
KAMILAROI CENTREFOLD |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Pauls
Catholic PS Camden |
Lachlan Turnbull |
MAHOGANY BREEZE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Peters
Catholic College |
Alexandra Jones |
MP TOYSTORY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. SXaviers
Gunnedah |
Harriet King |
MILROY SPRINGTIME |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Stella Maris |
Nikki Henderson |
LIGHTEN UP |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Stella Maris |
Saffron Mayn |
JETSON |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
Shire Christian |
Amy Chow |
CARLINA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvania
Heights Public School |
Remy O'grady |
CRAIGSTON LIMITED
EDITION |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tara Anglican |
Sarah Olsen |
BLACK PEARL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tara Anglican |
Sarah Olsen |
WE LOVE LOLA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tara Anglican |
Sarah Olsen |
RATHOWEN RUDYARD |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
School |
Rider |
Horse |
Div |
EvA60
Thu |
EvA80
Thu |
EvA95
Thu |
EvA105
Thu |
CNC1
Thu |
CT-45
Thu |
CT-60
Thu |
CT-80
Thu |
Show
Horse Fri |
SH
Hunter Fri |
Working
Hunter Fri |
80cm
A2 Fri |
90cm
AM5 Fri |
1_00m
2P Fri |
1_10m
A2 Fri |
1_20m
A2 Fri |
DR
1:2 Sat |
DR
1:3 Sat |
DR 2:2 Sat |
DR
2:3 Sat |
DR
3:2 Sat |
DR
4:2 Sat |
DR
5:2 Sat |
DR
Prix St G Sat |
80cm
2P Sat |
90cm
A2 Sat |
1_00m
AM5 Sat |
1_10m
2P Sat |
1_20m
AM5 Sat |
DR
1:2 Sun |
DR
1:3 Sun |
DR
2:2 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
2:3 Sun |
DR
3:3 Sun |
DR
4:3 Sun |
DR
5:3 Sun |
DR
Inter I Sun |
Freestyle
Nov Sat |
Freestyle
Ele Sat |
Freestyle
Med Sat |
80cm
AM5 Sun |
90cm
2P Sun |
1_00m
A2 Sun |
1_10m
AM5 Sun |
1_20m
2P Sun |
TAS Armidale |
Ben Mcelroy |
GALWAY PARK ANDRE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
TAS Armidale |
Elizabeth Burdis |
VENTURE VALENTINO |
Sec |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Terrigal HS |
Meg Robertson |
CRICKETTS HOTSHOT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrigal HS |
Rebecca Shelton |
KUPFERROT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Jannali HS |
Emerald Hughes |
TONTO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Kings
School |
Jack Thrift jones |
STORM |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Kings
School |
Rupert Douglass |
KENDALL |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Trinity
Catholic College |
Samuel Watson |
BALLYCASTLE TULLY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Tumabarumba HS |
Brianna Mcauliffe |
LITTLE RANGA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tumabarumba HS |
Brianna Mcauliffe |
VALEVIEW ASIO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wadalba
Community School |
Brooke Joyner |
SILVERTHORN NEWSFLASH |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walcha Central |
Caitlin Hollis |
SPELLING BEE |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walcha Central |
Jorja Power |
BARINGA BRAVE DANCE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walcha Central |
Jorja Power |
NAMOI VALLEY
CHRISTOPH |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walcha Central |
Shae Partridge |
TECOMA ROLEX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wamberal PS |
Ella Bourke |
BELLEVALE IN THE
MOMENT |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverley
College |
Leon Hulewicz |
PARIS 2 |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenona |
Elise Diamond |
FAIR CHALLENGE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wenona |
Holly Anderson |
JAMES CO CORSAGE |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
Wenona |
Tori Cureton |
RIMFIRE MARCAB |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
Wilberforce PS |
Brooke Gatt |
TAMBAROORA MILLENIUM
MAX |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willoughby
Girls HS |
Grace Simpson |
WHITMERE HELLO
DARLING |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton Public
School |
Maddison Vallender |
TL BRAVO |
Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wingham HS |
Sienna Hawkins |
TALLYHO SOMETHING
SAINTLY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
Wollondilly HS |
Charlize Kerr |
SOUTHERN GENEVA |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wollondilly HS |
Madisson Kerr |
SPIRIT |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolooware HS |
Emerald Bundy |
ORLANDO |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolooware HS |
Madison Hansell |
ZELAMANG |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woolooware HS |
Rebecca Davies |
TELOPEA ASTRO BOY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Woolooware HS |
Jessica Vanderlaan |
WARRABIN DUKE OF
WARRA |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier College
Llandilo |
Anais Beechley |
EIVENS STARSKY |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Annabelle Hall |
CEDAR LAKES LOVE NOTE |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Annabelle Hall |
CLEMENTINE WATCH ME
GO |
Sec |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Bronte Doyle |
TINAGROO NEW YORK |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Courtney Stubberfield |
WALLAWEST KAOS |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
Yanco
Agricultural |
Keira Mullan |
SIROCCCOS QUEST |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Laura Harland |
FOXHALL MIRANDA |
Sec |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yanco
Agricultural |
Matthew Harland |
SOLAR FLAIR |
Sec |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yass HS |
Isobel Kelly |
JAFFA IN A BOX |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Yass HS |
Naomi Kelly |
MRS GIDGET |
Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
Yowie Bay PS |
Teigan Matthews |
QUP LADY JAYNE |
Pri |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|