No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Obstacles Horsemanship & Freestyle Time Course Bonus Course Error Total Points Championship Points Place

65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


52.0
28.0
03:35
2.0
0.0
82.0
30
1
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


52.0
26.0
03:58
1.0
0.0
79.0
30
2
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


50.0
26.0
03:48
1.0
0.0
77.0
30
3
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


50.0
26.0
03:59
1.0
0.0
77.0
30
4
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


49.0
27.0
04:00

0.0
76.0
30
5
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


50.0
24.0
03:47
1.0
0.0
75.0
29
6
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


44.0
25.0
03:21
3.0
0.0
72.0
29
7
16
Tom Denson BB


49.0
22.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
72.0
30
8
26
Matt Maliki JACK


47.0
24.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
72.0
29
8
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


42.0
26.0
03:34
2.0
0.0
70.0
30
10
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


39.0
28.0
03:28
3.0
0.0
70.0
29
11
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


44.0
23.0
03:41
2.0

69.0
30
12
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


42.0
26.0
03:45
1.0
0.0
69.0
29
13
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


45.0
23.0
03:47
1.0
0.0
69.0
29
14
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


41.0
25.0
03:50
1.0
0.0
67.0
29
15
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


40.0
25.0
03:48
1.0
0.0
66.0
28
16
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


39.0
27.0
04:00

0.0
66.0
30
17
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


42.0
22.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
65.0
28
18
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


40.0
21.0
03:30
2.0
0.0
63.0
28
19
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


35.0
27.0
03:53
1.0
0.0
63.0
28
20
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


34.0
26.0
03:32
2.0
0.0
62.0
28
21
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


37.0
21.0
03:31
2.0

60.0
29
22
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


41.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
60.0
28
23
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


37.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
59.0
26
24
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


36.0
21.0
03:52
1.0
0.0
58.0
27
25
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


37.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
56.0
27
26
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


36.0
18.0
03:46
1.0

55.0
28
27
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


34.0
20.0
03:51
1.0

55.0
28
28
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


34.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
55.0
29
29
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


29.0
24.0
04:00

0.0
53.0
26
30
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


32.0
20.0
04:00

0.0
52.0
26
31
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


27.0
23.0
03:46
1.0
0.0
51.0
27
32
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


30.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
51.0
29
33
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


34.0
17.0
04:00

0.0
51.0
27
33
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


30.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
51.0
28
35
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


29.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
51.0
27
35
21
Dean Oliver JACK


32.0
18.0
04:00

0.0
50.0
25
37
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


29.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
50.0
27
37
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


29.0
20.0
04:00

0.0
49.0
25
39
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


25.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
47.0
25
40
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


24.0
22.0
04:00


46.0
26
41
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


27.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
46.0
25
42
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


24.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
46.0
26
42
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


26.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
45.0
26
44
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


24.0
20.0
04:00


44.0
25
45
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


22.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
43.0
24
46
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


25.0
18.0
04:00

0.0
43.0
25
47
51
Harry Grant BRAD


19.0
23.0
04:00

0.0
42.0
25
48
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


22.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
41.0
30
49
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


22.5
18.0
04:00

0.0
40.5
29
50
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


19.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
40.0
27
51
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


18.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
40.0
28
52
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


24.0
15.0
04:00


39.0
24
53
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


19.0
20.0
04:00

0.0
39.0
24
53
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


17.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
38.0
24
55
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


22.0
16.0
04:00

0.0
38.0
24
55
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


17.0
20.0
04:00

0.0
37.0
23
57
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


16.0
20.0
04:00

0.0
36.0
24
58
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


16.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
35.0
23
59
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


17.0
18.0
04:00

0.0
35.0
26
59
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


14.0
19.0
04:00


33.0
23
61
29
Laura Child NUGGET


11.0
21.0
04:00

0.0
32.0
25
62
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


9.0
22.0
04:00

0.0
31.0
24
63
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


12.0
19.0
04:00

0.0
31.0
24
63
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


14.0
16.0
04:00

0.0
30.0
23
65
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


0.0
16.0
04:00

0.0
16.0
27
66
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


0.0
13.0
04:00

0.0
13.0
26
67