No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Pre-shoeing hoof
condition
Prep of hoof
Fore
Prep of hoof
Hind
Shoe
Fore
Shoe
Hind
Quality of Work Total Points Championship Points Place

15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


9.0
8.0
8.0
12.0
12.0
36.0
85.0
30
1
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


9.0
8.0
8.0
12.0
10.0
34.0
81.0
30
2
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


9.0
7.0
7.0
12.0
10.0
35.0
80.0
30
3
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


10.0
5.0
7.0
11.0
10.0
36.0
79.0
30
4
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


9.0
7.0
8.0
11.0
11.0
33.0
79.0
30
5
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


9.0
8.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
34.0
78.0
29
6
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


10.0
8.0
6.0
11.0
10.0
32.0
77.0
29
7
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
12.0
36.0
77.0
29
8
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


8.0
7.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
33.0
76.0
28
9
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


9.0
10.0
7.0
10.0
8.0
31.0
75.0
29
10
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


9.0
6.0
4.0
12.0
12.0
32.0
75.0
30
11
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


9.0
7.0
7.0
10.0
11.0
30.0
74.0
28
12
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
32.0
73.0
30
13
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


6.0
6.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
34.0
73.0
27
14
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
72.0
29
15
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


9.0
5.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
72.0
27
16
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


8.0
7.0
6.0
11.0
9.0
31.0
72.0
30
17
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


8.0
6.0
5.0
11.0
11.0
31.0
72.0
30
18
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


9.0
7.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
71.0
28
19
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


9.0
7.0
6.0
10.0
8.0
31.0
71.0
29
20
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
30.0
71.0
28
21
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


9.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
10.0
31.0
71.0
28
22
65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
71.0
28
23
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


9.0
8.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
30.0
70.0
28
24
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


7.0
6.0
6.0
11.0
10.0
30.0
70.0
27
25
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


10.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
7.0
29.0
69.0
30
26
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
30.0
69.0
27
27
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


9.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
30.0
68.0
26
28
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


9.0
6.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
28
29
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
68.0
26
30
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
29.0
68.0
27
31
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
26
32
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
8.0
30.0
67.0
24
33
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


9.0
7.0
7.0
9.0
6.0
28.0
66.0
26
34
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


9.0
6.0
5.0
8.0
10.0
28.0
66.0
24
35
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


8.0
6.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
66.0
24
36
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


8.0
5.0
6.0
8.0
10.0
29.0
66.0
24
37
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


7.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
8.0
28.0
66.0
26
38
21
Dean Oliver JACK


9.0
6.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
26.0
65.0
26
39
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


7.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
6.0
28.0
65.0
27
40
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


7.0
6.0
6.0
12.0
10.0
24.0
65.0
26
41
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


5.0
5.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
30.0
65.0
26
42
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


9.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
8.0
29.0
64.0
25
43
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
6.0
28.0
64.0
25
44
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


8.0
4.0
6.0
7.0
9.0
30.0
64.0
25
45
26
Matt Maliki JACK


9.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
8.0
28.0
63.0
29
46
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


9.0
4.0
6.0
8.0
8.0
28.0
63.0
29
47
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


9.0
4.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
26.0
63.0
24
48
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


7.0
4.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
63.0
24
49
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


9.0
5.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
30.0
62.0
24
50
16
Tom Denson BB


8.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
29.0
61.0
24
51
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


5.0
4.0
4.0
9.0
9.0
30.0
61.0
24
52
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


9.0
5.0
6.0
8.0
7.0
25.0
60.0
28
53
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


8.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
7.0
27.0
60.0
23
54
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


7.0
6.0
5.0
7.0
7.0
28.0
60.0
28
55
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


6.0
4.0
5.0
7.0
8.0
30.0
60.0
26
56
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


9.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
7.0
27.0
59.0
28
57
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


8.0
4.0
4.0
7.0
7.0
29.0
59.0
25
58
51
Harry Grant BRAD


7.0
4.0
6.0
8.0
6.0
28.0
59.0
26
59
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


9.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
26.0
57.0
25
60
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


8.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
27.0
57.0
27
61
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


7.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
27.0
56.0
26
62
29
Laura Child NUGGET


8.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
7.0
26.0
55.0
25
63
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


9.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
24.0
53.0
24
64
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
7.0
24.0
51.0
24
65
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


6.0
6.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
20.0
50.0
23
66
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


9.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
39.0
24
67