No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Course Vet Bonus 1st Bonus 2nd Bonus 3rd Time Time Penalty Total Points Championship Points Place

65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


70
9.2
10
10

185
0.0
99.2
30
1
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


70
8.8
10
10

189
0.0
98.8
30
2
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


70
8.8
10
10

190
-0.4
98.4
30
3
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


70
8.0
10
10

188
0.0
98.0
30
4
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


70
8.0
10
10

177
0.0
98.0
29
5
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


70
8.0
10
10

177
0.0
98.0
30
5
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


70
8.0
10
10

176
0.0
98.0
29
7
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


70
9.2
10
10

193
-1.6
97.6
30
8
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


70
7.6
10
10

180
0.0
97.6
30
9
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


70
7.2
10
10

175
0.0
97.2
29
10
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


70
7.2
10
10

175
0.0
97.2
30
10
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


70
6.8
10
10

179
0.0
96.8
29
12
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


70
8.0
10
10

193
-1.6
96.4
30
13
16
Tom Denson BB


70
8.4
10
10

194
-2.0
96.4
30
14
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


70
5.2
10
10

183
0.0
95.2
29
15
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


70
8.0
10
10

196
-2.8
95.2
30
16
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


70
8.4
10
10

199
-4.0
94.4
29
17
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


70
7.2
10
10

199
-4.0
93.2
28
18
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


65
7.8
10
10

187
0.0
92.8
29
19
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


70
7.2
10
10

200
-4.4
92.8
28
20
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


70
7.4
10
10

201
-4.8
92.6
27
21
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


70
8.6
10
10

204
-6.0
92.6
28
22
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


70
10.0
10
10

210
-8.4
91.6
27
23
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


70
8.8
10
10

209
-8.0
90.8
28
24
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


70
7.6
0
10

179
0.0
87.6
27
25
26
Matt Maliki JACK


70
7.6
10
0

191
-0.8
86.8
29
26
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


60
8.4
10
10

193
-1.6
86.8
27
27
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


70
6.4
10
10

213
-9.6
86.8
28
28
21
Dean Oliver JACK


70
9.6
10
10

221
-12.8
86.8
28
29
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


70
7.4
10
10

218
-11.6
85.8
26
30
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


65
8.0
10
10

212
-9.2
83.8
28
31
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


65
10.0
10
10

217
-11.2
83.8
27
32
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


70
4.8
0
10

193
-1.6
83.2
26
33
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


65
7.6
10
0

187
0.0
82.6
25
34
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


65
8.2
0
10

193
-1.6
81.6
26
35
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


65
6.4
0
10

182
0.0
81.4
26
36
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


70
6.6
10
0

202
-5.2
81.4
27
37
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


65
8.4
10
0

195
-2.4
81.0
24
38
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


65
6.0
0
10

183
0.0
81.0
26
38
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


65
7.2
0
10

163
-2.4
79.8
26
40
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


70
8.0
0
0

186
0.0
78.0
28
41
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


70
6.8
0
0

188
0.0
76.8
25
42
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


70
7.6
10
0

216
-10.8
76.8
25
43
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


70
6.0
0
0

179
0.0
76.0
27
44
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


70
9.2
10
0

226
-14.8
74.4
29
45
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


70
8.0
0
0

200
-4.4
73.6
25
46
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


65
8.0
0
0

189
0.0
73.0
23
47
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


65
7.6
0
0

190
-0.4
72.2
25
48
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


65
7.6
0
0

191
-0.8
71.8
24
49
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


65
8.0
0
10

220
-12.4
70.6
28
50
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


70
6.0
0
0

207
-7.2
68.8
24
51
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


65
7.2
0
10

223
-13.6
68.6
27
52
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


60
7.2
0
0

183
0.0
67.2
23
53
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


65
8.8
0
0

206
-6.8
67.0
24
54
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


65
8.4
0
0

210
-8.4
65.0
23
55
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


65
7.2
0
0

208
-7.6
64.6
26
56
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


70
7.8
0
0

223
-13.6
64.2
24
57
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


65
7.8
0
0

211
-8.8
64.0
24
58
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


55
7.6
0
0

193
-1.6
61.0
25
59
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


60
7.6
0
0

216
-10.8
56.8
26
60
51
Harry Grant BRAD


60
6.8
0
0

238
-19.6
47.2
24
61
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


55
8.0
0
0

231
-16.8
46.2
28
62
29
Laura Child NUGGET


45
8.0
0
0

253
-25.6
27.4
25
63
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


35
8.8
0
0

254
-26.0
17.8
24
64
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


35
8.0
0
0

269
-32.0
11.0
27
65
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


10
10.0
0
0

296
-42.8
0.0
26
66
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


25
10.0
0
0

442
-101.2
0.0
23
67