No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Packing Obstacles UnPacking Time Bonus Points Total Points Championship Points Place

41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


30
50
13
14:18
3
96
30
1
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


30
50
14


94
30
2
65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


28
50
14
14:41
2
94
30
3
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


30
50
13


93
30
4
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


29
50
13


92
30
5
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


27
50
15


92
29
6
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


28
50
12


90
30
7
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


27
50
11


88
29
8
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


25
50
13


88
29
9
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


26
50
11


87
30
10
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


26
50
11


87
30
10
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


28
45
12


85
30
12
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


26
50
9


85
30
13
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


26
45
13


84
29
14
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


23
45
14
14:51
1
83
29
15
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


27
50
5


82
28
16
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


27
40
13
14:40
2
82
28
17
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


27
40
13
14:40
2
82
28
17
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


27
45
9


81
29
19
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


24
45
12


81
26
20
26
Matt Maliki JACK


20
50
11


81
29
21
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


28
40
12


80
29
22
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


26
50
3


79
28
23
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


24
45
10


79
28
24
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


24
45
10


79
28
24
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


27
40
11


78
25
26
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


26
45
5


76
28
27
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


24
40
12


76
28
28
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


26
40
8


74
27
29
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


25
40
9


74
27
30
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


25
40
9


74
28
30
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


23
40
11


74
27
32
16
Tom Denson BB


24
40
9


73
27
33
21
Dean Oliver JACK


24
30
15
14:01
4
73
27
34
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


28
33
11


72
26
35
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


22
40
9


71
27
36
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


23
35
12


70
27
37
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


28
30
11


69
27
38
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


22
33
13
14:52
1
69
25
39
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


27
30
11


68
26
40
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


25
25
14
14:08
4
68
26
41
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


18
50
0


68
30
42
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


28
25
9


62
29
43
51
Harry Grant BRAD


29
25
7


61
26
44
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


26
30
5


61
25
45
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


27
30
0


57
26
46
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


25
25
7


57
24
47
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


26
30
0


56
24
48
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


28
20
7


55
25
49
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


25
30
0


55
24
50
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


22
25
8


55
25
51
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


24
30
0


54
24
52
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


23
30
1


54
28
53
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


21
30
0


51
26
54
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


25
25
0


50
25
55
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


22
25
0


47
23
56
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


23
20
0


43
25
57
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


25
15
0


40
23
58
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


26
13
0


39
24
59
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


19
20
0


39
24
60
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


18
20
0


38
23
61
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


25
10
0


35
24
62
29
Laura Child NUGGET


19
15
0


34
25
63
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


20
0
0


20
27
64
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


20
0
0


20
23
64
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


20
0
0


20
24
64
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


8
0
0


8
26
67