No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Yard Work Course Work Course Work Time Total Points Championship Points Place

17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


21
74
3.57
95
30
1
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


21
74
3.59
95
30
2
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


20
74
3.42
94
30
3
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


21
72
4.08
93
30
4
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


21
71
4.25
92
30
5
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


5
74
4.48
79
29
6
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


16
60
5
76
28
7
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


20
55
5
75
29
8
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


19
54
5
73
30
9
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


20
50
4.37
70
29
10
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


6
64
4.54
70
29
11
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


19
50
5
69
30
12
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


14
53
4.13
67
28
13
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


20
45
4.17
65
30
14
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


5
59
5
64
28
15
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


19
45
5
64
30
15
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


17
45
3.37
62
29
17
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


15
46
3.21
61
29
18
21
Dean Oliver JACK


5
55
5
60
29
19
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


8
52
5
60
29
19
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


14
45
3.53
59
29
21
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


19
40
3.59
59
29
22
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


20
39
5
59
27
23
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


17
42
5
59
27
23
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


20
38
4.55
58
28
25
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


13
45
5
58
28
26
65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


16
41
4.34
57
28
27
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


18
39
5
57
27
28
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


18
38
3.45
56
27
29
51
Harry Grant BRAD


18
38
5
56
27
30
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


19
34
5
53
26
31
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


7
45
3.45
52
27
32
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


8
44
4.37
52
27
33
16
Tom Denson BB


16
35
3.26
51
25
34
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


16
35
5
51
26
35
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


20
30
3.39
50
28
36
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


22
28
5
50
26
37
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


18
32
5
50
26
37
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


17
31
4.33
48
26
39
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


18
29
3.5
47
27
40
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


5
42
5
47
25
41
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


17
30
5
47
24
41
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


20
27
5
47
25
41
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


17
29
5
46
26
44
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


13
32
4.46
45
25
45
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


18
26
4.1
44
28
46
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


6
38
5
44
26
47
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


8
35
3.21
43
26
48
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


8
35
5
43
25
49
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


13
29
5
42
25
50
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


5
37
5
42
24
50
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


15
26
5
41
24
52
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


5
32
5
37
23
53
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


4
31
4.23
35
23
54
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


6
28
4.36
34
25
55
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


4
29
5
33
24
56
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


4
27
5
31
24
57
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


5
24
5
29
27
58
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


5
24
5
29
24
58
29
Laura Child NUGGET


6
22
5
28
26
60
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


15
12
5
27
25
61
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


11
15
4.42
26
24
62
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


19
5
5
24
25
63
26
Matt Maliki JACK


6
0

6
24
64
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


0
0




68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


0
0




23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


0
0
0