No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name GEAR & FITNESS STOCK HANDLING HORSE SHOEING BAREBACK OBSTACLE PACK HORSE WHIP CRACK CROSS COUNTRY Heritage Award Total Points Placing
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


60
95
81
77
87
83
98
0
521
1
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


65
93
79
76
96
68
98
0
510
2
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


63
95
77
79
82
60
97.2
0
490.2
3
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


53
92
85
63
94
58
93.2
0
485.2
4
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


59
50
79
75
93
83
98
0
478
5
65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


63
57
71
82
94
54
99.2
0
457.2
6
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


58
65
75
72
92
57
95.2
0
456.2
7
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


56
62
72
60
82
84
94.4
0
454.4
8
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


63
79
77
59
79
62
97.6
0
453.6
9
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


59
51
76
69
90
68
98
0
452
10
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


58
67
70
69
84
59
92.8
0
441.8
11
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


69
94
73
51
69
52
95.2
0
434.2
12
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


59
50
63
66
80
76
97.6
0
432.6
13
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


74
64
66
67
88
54
86.8
0
425.8
14
2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


67
48
71
40.5
68
100
96.4
0
423.9
15
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


57
59
73
56
68
82
81.4
0
419.4
16
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


57
52
68
51
87
60
98.4
0
416.4
17
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


62
75
65
62
76
47
81.4
0
406.4
18
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


52
59
68
70
92
30
86.8
0
405.8
19
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


63
58
78
44
88
54
79.8
0
401.8
20
16
Tom Denson BB


60
51
61
72
73
46
96.4
0
399.4
21
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


59
57
66
39
78
59
92.6
0
391.6
22
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


60
27
71
70
74
45
97.2
0
384.2
23
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


63
70
71
47
81
31
83.8
0
383.8
24
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


60
69
80
46
81
35
71.8
0
382.8
25
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


80
46
75
52
55
53
87.6
10
378.6
26
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


61
59
57
77
71
43
68.6
0
375.6
27
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


54
47
69
50
85
48
76
0
375
28
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


57
44
66
66
54
50
92.8
0
372.8
29
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


53
61
60
40
62
75
74.4
0
372.4
30
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


54
42
57
55
74
66
78
0
372
31
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


57
26
74
65
83
51
72.2
0
371.2
32
21
Dean Oliver JACK


68
60
65
50
73
34
86.8
0
368.8
33
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


60
52
64
49
74
35
92.6
0
366.6
34
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


55
47
68
60
79
25
85.8
0
364.8
35
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


61
43
68
69
57
25
98.8
0
360.8
36
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


62
56
71
43
70
52
65
0
357
37
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


62
50
67
58
69
22
90.8
0
356.8
38
26
Matt Maliki JACK


59
6
63
72
81
42
86.8
0
350.8
39
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


68
73
60
51
39
28
96.8
0
347.8
40
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


59
60
63
30
56
57
81
0
347
41
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


57
34
66
51
74
44
76.8
0
345.8
42
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


67
70
39
45
76
47
64.6
0
341.6
43
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


48
53
70
63
72
8
73
0
339
44
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


73
45
65
53
61
51
64
0
339
44
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


51
42
62
55
82
22
73.6
0
336.6
46
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


61
31
72
38
68
46
81.6
0
336.6
46
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


57
35
64
55
55
34
91.6
0
334.6
48
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


67
44
59
31
79
42
70.6
0
325.6
49
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


55
47
64
38
43
48
81
0
321
50
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


66
43
72
39
57
43
67
0
321
50
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


59
64
60
36
50
42
61
0
313
52
51
Harry Grant BRAD


61
56
59
42
61
38
47.2
0
303.2
53
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


72
0
61
51
85
29
76.8
0
302.8
54
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


59
58
53
41
54
47
46.2
0
299.2
55
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


56
76
66
46
20
8
83.2
0
299.2
55
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


68
59
68
46
47
1
68.8
0
289.8
57
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


56
29
69
43
39
43
64.2
0
287.2
58
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


54
41
60
33
40
37
67.2
0
278.2
59
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


61
0
72
37
55
21
83.8
0
268.8
60
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


56
29
51
35
51
30
56.8
0
252.8
61
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


57
37
50
35
35
13
82.6
0
252.6
62
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


59
24
56
40
20
36
17.8
0
193.8
63
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


52
47
59
13
20
41
11
0
191
64
29
Laura Child NUGGET


64
28
55
32
34
0
27.4
0
176.4
65
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


53
0
63
31
38
7
0
0
139
66
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


61
33
65
16
8
0
0
0
122
67