Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2024 - 11/04/2024
Gear and fitness Results
Colour Group
-Select-
Black Group
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown
Dark Blue
Lime Green
Maroon
Purple
Mode
-Select-
Stockmans
Stripling
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Soundness / Fitness
Horse Gear
Dress Code
Horse Health
Soundness
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
37
Alyssa Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
49
49
98
30
1
1
Lucinda Foster
GIZMO
49
48
97
29
2
15
Grace Brabin
ASAR JEWEL
49
48
97
30
2
29
Kaitlyn Flint
RANGO
49
48
97
30
2
53
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
49
48
97
30
2
7
Harriet Brabin
KARINDA PEPERONI
48
49
97
29
6
21
Olive Geppert
BB
48
49
97
29
6
4
Luca Chaplin
GATOR
48
48
96
26
8
5
Larissa Guaran
TONGA ROYAL
48
48
96
29
8
7
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
48
48
96
29
8
17
Ayla Sim
BULLA SONNY
48
48
96
26
8
25
Sybil Triggs
CHASE
48
48
96
26
8
27
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSETPARK SPIN KING
48
48
96
29
8
32
Emily Pendergast
YINBARUN ELVIS
48
48
96
29
8
41
Ben Belcher
JAYBAR CONDO CHROME
48
48
96
29
8
44
Kye Miller
SID
48
48
96
29
8
48
Emily Phegan
GLEN LEE RIVOLI GERONIMO (NEMO)
48
48
96
29
8
62
Madi Shingles
KALAWA ONE MOORE HILITE
48
48
96
30
8
69
Breanna Arnold
ALPINE HOPE
48
48
96
29
8
70
Tup Forge
WALLY
48
48
96
29
8
71
Annie-maree Martin
HILLBILLY
48
48
96
29
8
80
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
48
48
96
30
8
6
Hannah Blair
RANDY
47
49
96
29
23
10
Riley Quinn
RJ
48
47
95
29
24
27
Josh Parker
CHIQUITA
48
47
95
23
24
40
Darcy Dall'aglio
HEITHFIELDC-LARRY
48
47
95
29
24
57
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
48
47
95
28
24
8
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
47
48
95
27
28
12
Elizabeth Scarlett
MILLINGTON BUMBLEBEE
47
48
95
23
28
13
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
47
48
95
29
28
23
Georgia Shedden
CALMORE MIST
47
48
95
23
28
26
Montana Parker
DIGET
47
48
95
23
28
30
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
47
48
95
27
28
38
Jessica May
TURBO
47
48
95
29
28
54
Marnie Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
47
48
95
29
28
55
Emily Crowe
ROANWOOD DUSTY
47
48
95
29
28
60
Jess Smith
CHARISMA
47
48
95
28
28
61
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
47
48
95
28
28
63
Jessica Foster
TARA
47
48
95
28
28
19
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE ZET
48
46
94
30
40
24
Ruby Douglas
PLAYIN IN THE WIND
48
46
94
30
40
13
Jorgie Sturt
PATCH
47
47
94
18
42
14
Ella Connolly
GOLDEN DUCKIT
47
47
94
18
42
14
Amelia Mackinnon
GIDGET
47
47
94
27
42
15
Heidi Fitzgerald
THREEASIX JAQUARD
47
47
94
18
42
16
Eadie Everard
EL CHAPO
47
47
94
27
42
20
Amelia Elkington
TASSAS LITTLE CRACKER
47
47
94
18
42
50
Jordan Arbuthnot
KELJAY SUE
47
47
94
27
42
64
Cooper Fitzgerald
MIDNIGHT RUN (ZIGGY)
47
47
94
25
42
77
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
47
47
94
29
42
16
Ryder Pierce
BOONERI MEMPHIS
46
48
94
18
51
34
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLIN
46
48
94
27
51
20
Jay Schembri
ROCKET
47
46
93
28
53
30
Luca Wieland
RIDDLER
47
46
93
15
53
31
Isaac Lieschke
BUCK
47
46
93
26
53
49
Sean Gray
THIS CAT CURLS
47
46
93
26
53
65
Lachlan Sim
No Moore Reyn
47
46
93
27
53
75
Mason Tait
KC
47
46
93
28
53
79
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
47
46
93
28
53
1
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
46
47
93
25
60
2
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
46
47
93
25
60
11
Teale Moffatt
NAUGHTY CAT
46
47
93
15
60
17
Emma Webb
WESTERN ACRES
46
47
93
28
60
47
Bill Weber
LAFFY LANE DIAMONDS
46
47
93
27
60
58
Dean Oliver
BOBBETT
46
47
93
24
60
67
Gregory Wheeler
FIREFLY
46
47
93
27
60
4
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
45
48
93
25
67
12
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
46
46
92
25
68
28
Rhys Laney
PENDERGAST BEMBOKA
46
46
92
13
68
29
Adelaide Phegan
A ONE SKILLYWEED
46
46
92
13
68
45
Alison Mathie
NARRENGULLEN ANIKIN
46
46
92
26
68
3
Brett Staines
NIAGARA JACK
45
47
92
23
72
36
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
45
47
92
26
72
3
Tom Turnbull
LIL
48
43
91
10
74
22
Dan O'ryan
DANA
46
45
91
10
75
26
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
46
45
91
25
75
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
46
45
91
25
75
59
Rhys Angland
ANGLANDS CHICKOLEETA
46
45
91
23
75
66
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
46
45
91
25
75
73
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKEN MAN
46
45
91
26
75
46
Olivia Carey
LUCKYVIEW ROYALLE GUN
45
46
91
25
81
56
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
45
46
91
25
81
18
Lucy Wilson
CHINA
44
47
91
10
83
76
Tom Rudd
CALLIE
47
43
90
25
84
8
Harrison Smith
VOODOO
45
45
90
7
85
9
Edward Smith
LINDSAYS MINSTRIL INFERNO
45
45
90
7
85
18
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
45
45
90
26
85
19
Jake Dallaglio
BLUE
45
45
90
7
85
21
Jim Bennett
OZZIE
45
45
90
26
85
52
Beau Moore
APACHE
45
45
90
24
85
68
Patrick O'ryan
COOKIE
45
45
90
24
85
39
Jack Shanahan
SMITH FAMILY CONJESSMAN
44
46
90
24
92
42
Mick Green
BREWERS BINNAWEE MOULINROUGE - HSH (MERLIN)
46
43
89
24
93
11
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
45
44
89
24
94
2
Jack Turnbull
BESS
44
45
89
5
95
5
Chelsea Reynolds
PEPPY
44
45
89
5
95
9
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
44
45
89
24
95
22
Hannah Keen
TREGARTHAN SANGRIA
44
45
89
24
95
23
Pippa Malone
DOUBLE TWIST
44
45
89
24
95
28
Sean Purcell
JOEY.
44
45
89
24
95
25
Stephen Connor
PARDON
46
42
88
23
101
43
Angus Weston
BETS SHES FANCY
45
43
88
23
102
51
Kye Willis
METALLIC
45
43
88
23
102
72
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
43
45
88
23
104
6
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON PARIS ET (SUGA)
47
40
87
3
105
74
Christopher Connley
SAM
45
42
87
24
106
10
Amy Manwaring
THE RANCH CHICO
43
44
87
3
107
35
Peter Moffatt
SPIDER
43
44
87
23
107
78
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
47
0
47
23
109