No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Targets Freestyle Time Time penalties Total Points Championship Points Place

2
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


90
10
37.72

100
30
1
40
Travis Bandy Booneri Memphis


75
9
33.28

84
30
2
1
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


65
18
35.25

83
30
3
18
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


70
13
39.72

83
30
4
19
Rocky Acquisto CASH


65
17
40.41
0
82
29
5
49
Chris Sherwood HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK


65
11
32.1

76
30
6
7
Darcy Rixon WEDNESDAY


65
10
31.68

75
29
7
41
David Mitchell Stoneage Jay


60
8
38.94

68
30
8
33
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


60
10
41.97
-2
68
29
9
54
Mel Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


55
11
39.97

66
29
10
10
Daryl Baines SWEET DENIELLE


50
12
36.38

62
30
11
4
Anna Paton SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)


45
15
39.72

60
28
12
17
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


50
12
42.16
-2
60
28
13
58
Neale Green ENERGY RICOCHET


50
12
43.06
-3
59
30
14
35
Jack Hart MILROY CONQUEST


55
9
44.53
-5
59
28
15
15
Emma Oshea HILITE DADS ACRES


45
13
38

58
29
16
25
Brad Pierce SCARRLET


50
7
38.13

57
30
17
22
Kath Reid FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM


55
10
48.13
-8
57
27
18
65
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN


40
14
30.38

54
30
19
34
Luke Bennett MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM


45
9
34.81

54
27
20
67
Darren Williams MANOOKA FROSTBITE


40
14
35.62

54
30
21
44
Ian Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


40
13
35.97

53
29
22
57
Scott Jones MARMALAID CAT


40
12
30.65

52
29
23
71
Larissa Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


50
2
36.56

52
28
24
20
Bruno Robinson AN ACRE NAMED SUE


35
16
37.38

51
26
25
24
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


40
12
41.13
-1
51
26
26
69
David Cochran TONTO SUPERHORSE


40
10
33.25

50
27
27
14
Laney Towns DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR


35
13
39.38

48
28
28
50
Lachie Sim Derowie Tango


40
9
40.81
-1
48
28
29
55
Sallie Findlay HONDA SILHOUETTE


40
7
37.16

47
27
30
62
Christy Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


35
12
39.44

47
28
31
6
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


40
10
43.43
-3
47
28
32
16
Tom Denson BB


30
16
29.81

46
29
33
66
Tim Cavill TUNDABARDI NUGGET


45
11
50.15
-10
46
26
34
61
Ryan Carman RUSTY


30
15
37.41

45
27
35
72
Hannah Sanders ROY


35
9
38.25

44
25
36
59
Chris Caslick MOONAN BABY DOLL


35
8
35.1

43
26
37
43
Ben Howe EMTEE LOOKING


35
8
37.13

43
28
38
31
Kelsie Lupson LYNX BLUE ACRE


30
14
40.75
-1
43
29
39
26
Matt Maliki JACK


30
12
31.28

42
28
40
27
Lachie Whiteley MILLUNGERAS MAC


30
12
32.84

42
28
41
52
Peter Urquhart MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA


40
2
38.18

42
26
42
5
Daniel Nottle GEORGIE


50
1
50.06
-10
41
27
43
51
Harry Grant BRAD


45
3
50.34
-10
38
25
44
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick DONNY


35
4
41.72
-2
37
26
45
30
Archer Chaston PEPPINS NOVA


25
11
39.12

36
26
46
37
Hayley Hinton TANGLES


25
10
38.56

35
25
47
63
Codie Sutton SUTTONS BILLABONG


35
4
44.38
-4
35
25
48
38
Hannah Keen SHEROS HITMAN


25
9
36.56

34
24
49
21
Dean Oliver JACK


35
4
45.28
-5
34
24
50
47
Asheleigh Dodwell PALMERS SUPER IDEA


25
6
39.88

31
28
51
28
Jade Clark GUN SMOKE


20
10
38.97

30
25
52
9
Stephen Connor BOJANGLES


25
8
42.78
-3
30
26
53
60
Tony Blanchard EASY


40
3
54.41
-14
29
24
54
53
Isabelle Cottrell CADDY


30
3
45.18
-5
28
24
55
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber COPPER


20
7
41.66
-2
25
26
56
42
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


20
7
41.88
-2
25
26
57
45
Natasha Adams PRICELESS HALLOWEEN


10
12
36.19

22
24
58
39
Tayla Pierce LORI


20
2
38.4

22
23
59
68
Bailey Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


10
12
40.69
-1
21
24
60
13
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


15
3
44.63
-5
13
25
61
11
Jack Perkins GLEN LEE JUPITER


0
8
39.1

8
24
62
12
Ash King ELWANVALE TWO BOB


10
1
43.11
-3
8
24
63
23
Mollie Mcgrath ONE NIGHT STAN


20
1
53.96
-14
7
23
64
70
Megan Russell AFRICA


5
3
46.62
-7
1
23
65
29
Laura Child NUGGET


5
3
49.38
-9
0
24
66
3
Gavin Bartlett PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN


5
1
73
-33
0
26
67