Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2021 - 08/04/2021
Whip Crack Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings Group
-Select-
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Bonus
Horsemanship
Horsemanship
Bonus Jump
Time
Total Points
Class Points
Placing
57
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
70
70
1
33
John Mitchell
RAND RAE SOVEREIGN
7
7
7
0
7
7
7
7
0
2
51
51
2
1
Keiran Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
7
7
7
0
0
7
7
7
7
4
53
53
3
22
Zoe Willis
HARMONY ACRES
10
0
10
10
0
10
40
40
3
11
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
7
4
7
0
7
0
7
7
2
7
48
48
5
8
Myles Ellis
DEL RIO FIRE N ICE
10
3
10
10
3
10
46
46
6
62
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
7
4
7
0
7
0
4
7
4
7
47
47
6
17
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLING
7
0
7
7
7
7
0
7
7
2
51
51
8
37
Anna Paton
GARCON TREAT
0
0
7
4
7
7
4
7
2
7
45
45
9
35
Darren Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
7
4
7
0
0
7
0
7
7
7
46
46
10
42
Daryl Baines
SWEET DANIELLE
7
0
7
4
0
7
7
7
2
7
48
48
10
67
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
7
0
7
4
7
7
4
0
2
7
45
45
12
32
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
7
2
7
0
2
7
0
7
4
7
43
43
13
20
Jake Dallaglio
TOSCA
10
0
3
10
0
10
33
33
14
29
Christy Davidson
ESENVALE ORION
0
2
7
0
2
7
7
7
2
7
41
41
14
49
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
0
2
7
7
7
7
4
4
0
2
40
40
14
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
2
2
7
0
2
7
4
2
4
7
37
37
17
4
Sybil Triggs
DIAMOND
3
10
10
10
10
43
43
18
13
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)
10
3
10
10
3
10
46
46
18
1
Harrison Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE
10
3
10
10
3
3
39
39
20
14
Larissa Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
2
2
4
0
7
4
4
7
2
7
39
39
20
45
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
7
4
0
0
4
7
2
0
4
7
35
35
20
65
Scott Jones
THE WOLFMAN
7
2
0
7
7
7
4
0
2
0
36
36
20
3
Travis Bandy
BOONERI MEMPHIS
7
4
7
0
7
4
4
0
0
7
40
40
24
48
Jim Bennett
PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES
0
0
7
0
7
7
0
7
0
7
35
35
24
55
Riley Quinn
JED
4
0
7
7
7
0
7
7
0
4
43
43
24
9
Neale Green
Energy Ricochet
7
0
7
4
2
7
7
7
2
0
43
43
27
19
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
10
0
10
10
0
10
40
40
27
28
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY
2
0
7
0
2
7
7
2
0
7
34
34
27
54
Kristen Blunt
STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT
7
0
7
0
0
2
7
7
0
7
37
37
27
59
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
7
4
0
4
7
7
2
2
4
2
39
39
27
6
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
7
0
0
2
0
7
7
0
2
7
32
32
32
25
Emma O'Shea
HILITES DADS ACRES
0
4
7
0
0
0
7
4
0
7
29
29
32
9
Emily Phegan
A ONE SKILLY WEED
10
7
7
7
10
41
41
34
64
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
2
4
0
2
2
2
4
2
4
7
29
29
35
2
Lachie Sim
DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES
7
0
2
2
7
7
4
2
0
2
33
33
36
22
Carrie Jones
CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER
7
2
0
0
7
0
0
4
0
7
27
27
36
27
Warrick Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
2
0
7
0
0
7
0
7
0
7
30
30
36
41
Stephen Connor
MISTER BOJANGLES
2
0
7
4
7
2
0
7
0
4
33
33
36
56
Lacey Quinn
SUPERMAN
4
0
0
4
7
7
0
7
0
7
36
36
36
15
Harrison Baxter
SOLO
10
3
7
10
30
30
41
7
Harrison Mackillop
KAYDEE GEM
10
10
3
3
10
36
36
42
10
Ben Belcher
LARRY
2
4
2
4
2
2
4
0
0
7
27
27
42
19
Clint Rand
BESS
0
7
2
2
0
7
0
0
7
0
25
25
44
58
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
7
0
7
2
7
4
0
0
0
7
34
34
44
66
Kye Willis
CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)
2
4
0
0
7
7
4
7
0
0
31
31
44
47
Tom Hukins
OK ANNIE
0
0
0
4
0
2
4
2
7
7
26
26
47
18
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
7
0
0
4
7
2
4
2
2
2
30
30
48
63
Jessy Fox
RAY JAY
7
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
4
7
25
25
48
70
Racheal Finlayson
FINOS SILK
0
2
0
4
2
2
4
4
0
7
25
25
48
52
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
0
2
7
4
0
7
4
2
2
7
35
35
51
13
Hayley Hinton
BONES
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
2
7
17
17
52
53
India Phelps
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
0
0
0
0
4
7
4
7
2
7
31
31
52
7
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
7
2
0
0
4
2
2
0
4
0
21
21
54
24
Jessica Phegan
CAPTAIN
2
0
0
2
7
7
0
0
0
7
25
25
54
36
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
2
0
0
0
7
7
2
7
0
2
27
27
54
21
Holly Bennett
Dilma
10
0
10
0
0
0
20
20
57
23
Matilda Phegan
WANDILLA SAM I AM
7
4
2
0
7
0
0
0
4
0
24
24
57
31
Harriet Shaw
RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN
0
2
7
2
2
0
7
7
0
0
27
27
57
3
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
10
10
20
20
60
8
Archer Chaston
BERRAGOON NANACY
0
0
0
4
2
4
0
7
0
0
17
17
61
14
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)
10
10
3
23
23
62
15
Hugh Mackillop
CUTLERS KELLY
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
0
2
7
22
22
62
39
Bridget Gallagher
MACALISTERS OAK
7
4
0
0
7
7
4
2
0
2
33
33
62
72
Matilda Jackson
CUTLERS WARRATAH
0
0
7
0
2
4
0
7
0
0
20
20
65
2
Harry Hiscock
TEQUILA
10
10
10
66
16
Kate Bradley
SHEROWS DIVA
7
0
0
2
7
4
0
0
0
0
20
20
66
43
Phillip Peters
MARSHALL
7
0
4
7
7
7
0
2
2
7
43
43
66
61
Danicka Ryan
DANICKAS CLANCY
7
0
2
2
2
2
0
2
2
4
23
23
66
5
Kitty Lawton
KITS GOLD CAN
7
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
7
0
16
16
70
71
Claire Cottrell
TONGIO FLUKE
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
7
16
16
71
16
Tyla Kleinitz
CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)
3
3
7
13
13
72
21
Nikita Mcadam
KAY’S ROYALE
2
0
7
2
0
4
0
0
0
2
17
17
72
51
Andrew Hawkins
SUN OF YOUNG GUN
4
0
7
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
15
15
74
40
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
10
75
69
Megan Russell
MARTY
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
8
8
76
10
Evie Heffernan
TRADITION
46
Laura Child
PIPER
7
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
13
13
78