Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2021 - 08/04/2021
Pack Horse Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings Group
-Select-
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Packing / Unpacking
Time Penalties
Correct
adjustment
Load
bags
Top pack
Horsemanship
Time taken
Bonus Points
Section 2 Course / Pack Id
Section 3 Unpacking / Course
Time Bonus / Horsemanship
4
5
Total Points
Class Points
Placing
49
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
1
33
John Mitchell
RAND RAE SOVEREIGN
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
2
28
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY
10
5
0
4
5
5
29
29
3
3
Travis Bandy
BOONERI MEMPHIS
10
5
0
4
5
5
29
29
4
11
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
5
17
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLING
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
5
35
Darren Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
8
5
0
5
5
5
28
28
7
45
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
10
5
0
4
5
4
28
28
8
42
Daryl Baines
SWEET DANIELLE
8
5
0
4
5
5
27
27
9
29
Christy Davidson
ESENVALE ORION
8
5
0
4
5
5
27
27
10
59
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
10
4
0
5
5
5
29
29
11
25
Emma O'Shea
HILITES DADS ACRES
8
5
0
4
5
5
27
27
12
67
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
8
4
0
3
3
4
22
22
13
1
Keiran Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
6
4
0
4
5
5
24
24
14
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
8
4
0
3
5
4
24
24
14
9
Neale Green
Energy Ricochet
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
16
62
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
10
5
0
4
4
5
28
28
17
57
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
18
39
Bridget Gallagher
MACALISTERS OAK
8
5
0
4
4
5
26
26
19
10
Ben Belcher
LARRY
10
5
0
5
4
5
29
29
20
65
Scott Jones
THE WOLFMAN
10
4
0
4
5
5
28
28
21
41
Stephen Connor
MISTER BOJANGLES
10
5
0
5
5
4
29
29
22
13
Hayley Hinton
BONES
10
5
0
4
5
4
28
28
23
55
Riley Quinn
JED
10
4
0
4
4
5
27
27
24
19
Clint Rand
BESS
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
25
27
Warrick Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
10
3
0
4
5
5
27
27
26
2
Lachie Sim
DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES
10
5
0
4
5
5
29
29
27
14
Larissa Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
10
5
0
4
5
4
28
28
28
22
Carrie Jones
CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
29
58
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
8
5
0
5
4
4
26
26
30
6
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
10
5
0
5
4
5
29
29
31
18
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
6
4
0
3
4
5
22
22
32
70
Racheal Finlayson
FINOS SILK
8
5
0
4
5
5
27
27
33
1
Harrison Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
3
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
4
Sybil Triggs
DIAMOND
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
7
Harrison Mackillop
KAYDEE GEM
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
13
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
14
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
19
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
20
Jake Dallaglio
TOSCA
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
21
Holly Bennett
Dilma
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
22
Zoe Willis
HARMONY ACRES
5
5
5
5
20
20
34
8
Myles Ellis
DEL RIO FIRE N ICE
5
5
5
5
20
20
44
2
Harry Hiscock
TEQUILA
5
5
5
4
19
19
45
9
Emily Phegan
A ONE SKILLY WEED
5
5
5
4
19
19
45
10
Evie Heffernan
TRADITION
5
5
5
4
19
19
45
15
Harrison Baxter
SOLO
5
5
4
5
19
19
45
37
Anna Paton
GARCON TREAT
10
5
0
4
5
4
28
28
49
7
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
10
5
0
3
4
5
27
27
50
36
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
8
5
0
4
5
4
26
26
51
71
Claire Cottrell
TONGIO FLUKE
10
5
0
4
4
4
27
27
52
63
Jessy Fox
RAY JAY
10
4
0
3
4
4
25
25
53
53
India Phelps
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
8
4
0
3
4
5
24
24
54
66
Kye Willis
CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)
6
5
0
3
4
4
22
22
55
15
Hugh Mackillop
CUTLERS KELLY
6
3
0
4
3
5
21
21
56
16
Kate Bradley
SHEROWS DIVA
10
5
0
4
5
3
27
27
57
31
Harriet Shaw
RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN
10
4
0
4
3
4
25
25
58
64
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
8
5
0
2
3
4
22
22
59
51
Andrew Hawkins
SUN OF YOUNG GUN
8
4
0
3
4
4
23
23
60
69
Megan Russell
MARTY
8
5
0
3
3
4
23
23
60
32
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
4
5
0
3
4
5
21
21
62
8
Archer Chaston
BERRAGOON NANACY
10
4
0
4
4
5
27
27
63
52
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
10
5
0
5
5
5
30
30
64
72
Matilda Jackson
CUTLERS WARRATAH
8
4
0
4
4
5
25
25
65
48
Jim Bennett
PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES
6
4
0
4
3
5
22
22
66
5
Kitty Lawton
KITS GOLD CAN
4
5
0
4
4
4
21
21
67
54
Kristen Blunt
STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT
6
5
0
4
3
5
23
23
68
16
Tyla Kleinitz
CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)
23
Matilda Phegan
WANDILLA SAM I AM
6
4
0
4
4
5
23
23
70
56
Lacey Quinn
SUPERMAN
8
4
0
4
3
4
23
23
71
46
Laura Child
PIPER
8
5
0
4
3
5
25
25
72
61
Danicka Ryan
DANICKAS CLANCY
8
5
0
3
4
4
24
24
73
43
Phillip Peters
MARSHALL
8
4
0
4
4
5
25
25
74
40
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
6
4
0
4
5
4
23
23
75
47
Tom Hukins
OK ANNIE
6
4
0
4
4
4
22
22
76
21
Nikita Mcadam
KAY’S ROYALE
8
3
0
3
2
5
21
21
77
24
Jessica Phegan
CAPTAIN
8
4
0
3
3
3
21
21
78