Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2019 - 04/04/2019
Pack Horse Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Packing / Unpacking
Obstacles
Time Penalties
Time
Bonus Points
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
41
David Mitchell
Stoneage Jay
5
50
5
96
30
1
15
Emma Oshea
HILITE DADS ACRES
5
50
5
94
30
2
65
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
5
50
4
94
30
3
18
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
5
50
5
93
30
4
25
Brad Pierce
SCARRLET
5
50
5
92
30
5
9
Stephen Connor
BOJANGLES
5
50
5
92
29
6
33
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
5
50
5
90
30
7
34
Luke Bennett
MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM
5
50
4
88
29
8
67
Darren Williams
MANOOKA FROSTBITE
4
50
4
88
29
9
1
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
4
50
4
87
30
10
4
Anna Paton
SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)
4
50
4
87
30
10
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Tango
5
45
5
85
30
12
60
Tony Blanchard
EASY
5
50
4
85
30
13
58
Neale Green
ENERGY RICOCHET
5
45
5
84
29
14
20
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
5
45
4
83
29
15
39
Tayla Pierce
LORI
5
50
4
82
28
16
17
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
5
40
4
82
28
17
40
Travis Bandy
Booneri Memphis
5
40
5
82
28
17
47
Asheleigh Dodwell
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
5
45
5
81
29
19
37
Hayley Hinton
TANGLES
5
45
4
81
26
20
26
Matt Maliki
JACK
4
50
3
81
29
21
49
Chris Sherwood
HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK
5
40
5
80
29
22
27
Lachie Whiteley
MILLUNGERAS MAC
5
50
4
79
28
23
10
Daryl Baines
SWEET DENIELLE
4
45
5
79
28
24
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber
COPPER
4
45
4
79
28
24
35
Jack Hart
MILROY CONQUEST
5
40
5
78
25
26
55
Sallie Findlay
HONDA SILHOUETTE
5
45
5
76
28
27
62
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
5
40
4
76
28
28
63
Codie Sutton
SUTTONS BILLABONG
5
40
4
74
27
29
54
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
4
40
4
74
27
30
72
Hannah Sanders
ROY
5
40
4
74
28
30
61
Ryan Carman
RUSTY
5
40
5
74
27
32
16
Tom Denson
BB
4
40
4
73
27
33
21
Dean Oliver
JACK
4
30
4
73
27
34
11
Jack Perkins
GLEN LEE JUPITER
5
33
5
72
26
35
31
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX BLUE ACRE
3
40
3
71
27
36
71
Larissa Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
3
35
4
70
27
37
45
Natasha Adams
PRICELESS HALLOWEEN
4
30
5
69
27
38
57
Scott Jones
MARMALAID CAT
5
33
2
69
25
39
66
Tim Cavill
TUNDABARDI NUGGET
5
30
4
68
26
40
19
Rocky Acquisto
CASH
4
25
4
68
26
41
2
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
4
50
3
68
30
42
7
Darcy Rixon
WEDNESDAY
5
25
5
62
29
43
51
Harry Grant
BRAD
4
25
5
61
26
44
24
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
5
30
4
61
25
45
42
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
5
30
4
57
26
46
59
Chris Caslick
MOONAN BABY DOLL
5
25
4
57
24
47
22
Kath Reid
FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM
5
30
5
56
24
48
44
Ian Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
5
20
5
55
25
49
38
Hannah Keen
SHEROS HITMAN
5
30
4
55
24
50
68
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
2
25
4
55
25
51
69
David Cochran
TONTO SUPERHORSE
3
30
4
54
24
52
6
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
4
30
4
54
28
53
28
Jade Clark
GUN SMOKE
2
30
4
51
26
54
52
Peter Urquhart
MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA
5
25
5
50
25
55
70
Megan Russell
AFRICA
3
25
4
47
23
56
14
Laney Towns
DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR
4
20
4
43
25
57
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick
DONNY
5
15
4
40
23
58
43
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
5
13
4
39
24
59
53
Isabelle Cottrell
CADDY
4
20
2
39
24
60
23
Mollie Mcgrath
ONE NIGHT STAN
2
20
4
38
23
61
13
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
4
10
5
35
24
62
29
Laura Child
NUGGET
2
15
5
34
25
63
5
Daniel Nottle
GEORGIE
4
0
3
20
27
64
12
Ash King
ELWANVALE TWO BOB
2
0
4
20
23
64
30
Archer Chaston
PEPPINS NOVA
4
0
3
20
24
64
3
Gavin Bartlett
PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN
4
0
2
8
26
67