No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Pre-shoeing hoof
condition
Prep of hoof
Fore
Prep of hoof
Hind
Shoe
Fore
Shoe
Hind
Quality of Work Total Points Championship Points Place

34
Emma O'shea HILITE DADS ACRES


10.0
6.5
8.0
12.0
10.0
34.0
80.5
30
1
3
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


10.0
8.0
7.5
10.0
11.0
32.0
78.5
30
2
49
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


9.0
6.5
7.5
11.0
10.0
34.0
78.0
30
3
9
Sam Webb WEBBS COPY


10.0
7.0
6.0
11.0
9.0
33.0
76.0
30
4
58
Hayley Hinton BONES


10.0
6.0
6.0
12.0
9.0
33.0
76.0
30
5
26
Phillip Peters TRINITY CATTLE RUSTLER (RUSSELL)


10.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
10.0
32.0
75.0
30
6
17
David Mitchell STONEAGE JAY


10.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
33.0
75.0
30
7
33
Travis Bandy BOONERI MEMPHIS


9.0
6.5
6.0
11.0
9.0
33.0
74.5
29
8
65
Daryl Baines BANJO


10.0
6.0
7.0
9.0
11.0
30.0
73.0
30
9
25
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


9.0
7.0
7.0
8.0
10.0
32.0
73.0
29
10
13
Bernie Dallaglio STANLEY


9.0
8.0
6.0
10.0
8.0
31.0
72.0
29
11
28
Matt Maliki PALMERS SUPER IDEA


9.0
7.0
7.0
9.0
8.0
32.0
72.0
28
12
4
Larissa Guaran CONROD


9.0
6.5
6.0
8.0
11.0
31.0
71.5
29
13
40
Harrison Baxter SOLO


9.0
8.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
28.0
70.0
28
14
1
Morgan Webb DOLGWILLI NORMAN


10.0
4.5
5.0
9.0
10.0
31.0
69.5
28
15
57
Brad Pierce LORI DARLING


10.0
5.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
31.0
69.0
29
16
15
Claire Cottrell CADDY


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
29.0
69.0
28
17
43
Lachie Sim BAY MARIE


10.0
7.0
7.5
8.0
9.0
27.0
68.5
30
18
31
Harriet Shaw RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN


10.0
5.5
7.0
7.0
9.0
30.0
68.5
27
19
56
Mack Whelan STAR


9.0
7.0
7.5
8.0
7.0
30.0
68.5
29
20
62
Codie Sutton HELL MAD SMOKE


9.0
6.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
30.0
68.0
28
21
72
Kate Bradley CARRASCOTT STELLA


9.0
5.0
7.0
8.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
29
22
12
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


9.0
5.0
6.0
9.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
27
23
41
Stephen Connor PARDON


10.0
5.0
5.0
9.0
9.0
29.0
67.0
29
24
21
Carrie Jones HENDRIX


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
27.0
67.0
29
25
16
Sharni Perdon BERRAGOON BINGO


10.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
27.0
66.0
26
26
32
Emily Pendergast FRECKLES


10.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
27.0
66.0
26
26
24
Lacey Quinn SUPERMAN


10.0
6.0
6.0
7.0
8.0
29.0
66.0
28
28
39
Claire Thomas PLAYBOY


9.0
5.5
6.5
9.0
9.0
27.0
66.0
27
29
36
Christopher Connley SAM


9.0
5.0
6.0
11.0
8.0
27.0
66.0
27
30
64
Jess Phegan CAPTAIN


10.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
26.0
65.0
27
31
20
Marnie Egan BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK


9.0
5.0
6.0
8.0
7.0
30.0
65.0
27
32
47
Mackenzie Dunn OBAR LITTLE DO SCOOT


9.0
5.0
5.5
9.0
9.0
27.0
64.5
28
33
5
Andrew Hindmarsh THE MINERS SON


9.0
4.5
4.5
10.0
7.5
29.0
64.5
27
34
42
Sally Stockwell PALMERS ZULU


9.0
6.5
6.0
7.0
8.0
25.0
61.5
27
35
23
Tilly Phegan WANDILLA SAM I AM


9.0
5.0
5.0
10.0
7.0
25.0
61.0
26
36
14
Stew Moroney Haydon Blackwatch - HSH


8.0
6.0
6.0
8.0
6.0
27.0
61.0
25
37
63
Millie Triggs HUONFELS CONTREAU


10.0
6.0
4.0
7.0
7.0
26.0
60.0
26
38
59
Olivia Carey GUN


10.0
5.0
6.0
7.0
6.0
26.0
60.0
26
39
48
Harrison Mackillop KAYDEE RUBY


10.0
4.5
4.5
8.0
8.0
25.0
60.0
26
40
66
Breanna Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


9.0
5.0
5.0
7.0
7.0
27.0
60.0
28
41
71
Bill Phegan ASSAULT N PEPTOS


9.0
6.0
8.0
6.0
4.0
25.0
58.0
27
42
22
Scott Nimmo JIMBO


9.0
4.0
4.0
7.0
6.0
28.0
58.0
25
43
7
Jazmine Collier DENIM


9.0
7.0
5.0
11.0
4.0
21.0
57.0
26
44
18
Chris Caslick BABY DOLL


9.0
6.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
26.0
57.0
24
45
50
Kristen Allen STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT (KITTY)


10.0
5.0
4.0
9.0
5.0
23.0
56.0
28
46
68
Melissa Baxter DOOLIBAH DOUG


10.0
4.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
24.0
56.0
26
47
46
Scarlett Chaston SUNLAND DIGGER


10.0
3.5
4.5
6.0
8.0
23.0
55.0
25
48
37
Riley Quinn NEXT TELLER PLEASE


10.0
5.5
4.5
7.0
6.0
21.0
54.0
25
49
30
Wendy Sheather SIMPARK RIPTIDE


10.0
4.5
4.5
6.0
5.0
24.0
54.0
25
50
29
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


9.0
6.0
5.0
9.0
7.0
18.0
54.0
25
51
2
Kelsie Lupson LYNX


9.0
4.5
5.5
6.0
6.0
23.0
54.0
25
52
8
Harrison Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE


9.0
6.5
4.0
11.0
0.0
23.0
53.5
24
53
55
Annie Triggs BERRAGOON JUDDY


9.0
5.5
4.0
8.0
5.0
22.0
53.5
27
54
51
India Phelps VALEVEIW EBONY


10.0
4.0
5.0
8.0
4.0
22.0
53.0
26
55
60
Kye Willis MORANJEE MADAM BOVARY


10.0
4.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
20.0
52.0
24
56
11
Lachie Whiteley BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS


9.0
6.0
5.0
8.0
6.0
15.0
49.0
24
57
35
Bridget Gallagher DARGO


10.0
4.0
3.0
5.0
5.0
18.0
45.0
24
58
69
Sean Purcell JOEY


9.0
5.0
5.0
6.0
4.0
16.0
45.0
25
59
52
Amber Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


9.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
3.0
17.0
43.0
25
60
53
Trent Stocks TREMEL CHER


9.0
5.0
4.0
4.0
4.0
15.0
41.0
24
61
44
Megan Russell MARTY


9.0
4.5
4.5
5.0
5.0
10.0
38.0
24
62
10
Alyssa Arnold ALPINE ASH


9.0
5.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
9.0
33.0
23
63
6
Madeleine Mcvean EAGLEHAWK COALT


10.0
3.0
0.0
2.0
0.0
10.0
25.0
23
64
27
Alex Mcdonough RUFFY











45
Laura Clancy PIPER











54
Troy Nicholls TALN INDIANA









Scratched
SCR
61
Danicka Ryan DANICKAS CLANCY









Scratched
SCR
67
Jakob Awramenko H2O









Scratched
SCR
1
Darcy Dallaglio BUSTER











2
Brooke Uren COLT











3
Cooper Fitzgerald ZIGGY











4
Harry Hiscock HEIDI











5
Paige Baxter DISCO MAGIC











7
Emily Phegan A ONE SKILLYWEED











8
Grace Brabin DIAMONDODWELL ROSE











9
Elizabeth Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY HOPE O MURRAY











10
Harriet Brabin CAPH TOP THIS











11
Jake Dallaglio OHITEKAH











13
Jessica Foster BENGORAN TARA











14
Lucinda Foster PJ











15
Luke Turnbull BANJO











16
Mitchell Browne OAKEYS SON OF A GUN











19
Sammy Easey ROCKY











20
Sybil Triggs DIAMOND











21
Tyla Kleinitz GEEJAY SPLASH











22
Zoe Willis HARMONY ACRES











23
Milly Richmond BERRAGOON SUGA