No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name GEAR & FITNESS STOCK HANDLING HORSE SHOEING BAREBACK OBSTACLE PACK HORSE WHIP CRACK CROSS COUNTRY Heritage Award Total Points Placing
25
John Mitchell HALLS CHICKENMAN


89
93
73
91
91
43
91.5
0
482.5
1
1
Morgan Webb DOLGWILLI NORMAN


92
74
69.5
89
87
61
100
0
480.5
2
12
Kieran Davidson EDENVALE ORION


56
66
68
93
94
64
95
0
480
3
34
Emma O'shea HILITE DADS ACRES


85
62
80.5
94
94
54
93
0
477.5
4
17
David Mitchell STONEAGE JAY


96
58
75
83
97
50
95
0
458
5
33
Travis Bandy BOONERI MEMPHIS


88
70
74.5
83
90
39
91.5
0
448
6
65
Daryl Baines BANJO


95
68
73
78
75
34
97.5
0
425.5
7
41
Stephen Connor PARDON


94
65
67
89
89
37
76
0
423
8
58
Hayley Hinton BONES


97
59
76
81
92
29
86
0
423
8
49
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


92
45
78
88
84
27
96
0
418
10
28
Matt Maliki PALMERS SUPER IDEA


88
56
72
88
87
29
84.5
0
416.5
11
9
Sam Webb WEBBS COPY


52
50
76
91
73
31
95
0
416
12
3
Ben Belcher HEATHFIELD CLARRIE


98
59
78.5
84
70
27
95
0
413.5
13
37
Riley Quinn NEXT TELLER PLEASE


89
62
54
76
83
40
97.5
0
412.5
14
57
Brad Pierce LORI DARLING


97
48
69
75
88
35
96.5
0
411.5
15
21
Carrie Jones HENDRIX


98
51
67
81
80
28
99.5
0
406.5
16
71
Bill Phegan ASSAULT N PEPTOS


90
46
58
81
62
54
100
0
401
17
43
Lachie Sim BAY MARIE


89
58
68.5
83
70
26
86
0
391.5
18
62
Codie Sutton HELL MAD SMOKE


95
57
68
71
63
23
94.5
0
376.5
19
63
Millie Triggs HUONFELS CONTREAU


96
45
60
84
65
26
95.5
0
375.5
20
11
Lachie Whiteley BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS


54
45
49
63
79
50
83.5
0
369.5
21
46
Scarlett Chaston SUNLAND DIGGER


94
50
55
69
75
22
91.5
0
362.5
22
47
Mackenzie Dunn OBAR LITTLE DO SCOOT


99
41
64.5
79
71
21
83.5
0
360
23
15
Claire Cottrell CADDY


58
45
69
77
64
8
95
0
358
24
36
Christopher Connley SAM


94
49
66
43
78
38
83
0
357
25
4
Larissa Guaran CONROD


98
52
71.5
61
72
23
76.5
0
356
26
2
Kelsie Lupson LYNX


98
58
54
53
87
41
60
0
353
27
60
Kye Willis MORANJEE MADAM BOVARY


89
40
52
75
66
15
99
0
347
28
20
Marnie Egan BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK


95
44
65
84
55
17
74
0
339
29
29
Danna Boulton SILVERLYN CHEYANNE


89
36
54
69
67
24
88
0
338
30
40
Harrison Baxter SOLO


98
46
70
61
65
12
84
0
338
30
66
Breanna Arnold GRADYS GEMINI


99
27
60
63
66
44
77.5
0
337.5
32
26
Phillip Peters TRINITY CATTLE RUSTLER (RUSSELL)


92
31
75
68
60
23
72.5
0
329.5
33
24
Lacey Quinn SUPERMAN


90
45
66
81
71
17
46.5
0
326.5
34
14
Stew Moroney Haydon Blackwatch - HSH


56
56
61
38
50
18
89.5
0
312.5
35
53
Trent Stocks TREMEL CHER


93
48
41
48
55
41
78
0
311
36
18
Chris Caslick BABY DOLL


96
63
57
63
59
34
28
0
304
37
44
Megan Russell MARTY


94
30
38
55
67
13
95
0
298
38
30
Wendy Sheather SIMPARK RIPTIDE


93
45
54
55
56
18
67.5
0
295.5
39
13
Bernie Dallaglio STANLEY


53
37
72
61
42
21
61.5
0
294.5
40
35
Bridget Gallagher DARGO


96
32
45
41
64
11
100
0
293
41
42
Sally Stockwell PALMERS ZULU


95
33
61.5
40
53
28
75
0
290.5
42
59
Olivia Carey GUN


89
23
60
54
34
31
86
0
288
43
48
Harrison Mackillop KAYDEE RUBY


93
38
60
48
53
21
64.5
0
284.5
44
16
Sharni Perdon BERRAGOON BINGO


56
37
66
53
25
11
88
0
280
45
31
Harriet Shaw RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN


93
48
68.5
54
50
24
35.5
0
280
45
72
Kate Bradley CARRASCOTT STELLA


93
48
68
47
44
13
58.5
0
278.5
47
51
India Phelps VALEVEIW EBONY


88
39
53
37
54
23
72
0
278
48
55
Annie Triggs BERRAGOON JUDDY


95
37
53.5
55
51
14
62
0
272.5
49
5
Andrew Hindmarsh THE MINERS SON


95
52
64.5
26
75
37
14
0
268.5
50
10
Alyssa Arnold ALPINE ASH


59
36
33
47
58
19
69.5
0
262.5
51
69
Sean Purcell JOEY


96
21
45
50
53
8
84
0
261
52
56
Mack Whelan STAR


90
36
68.5
34
27
13
79
0
257.5
53
52
Amber Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


96
26
43
39
28
28
92
0
256
54
64
Jess Phegan CAPTAIN


93
31
65
49
37
12
62
0
256
54
39
Claire Thomas PLAYBOY


94
30
66
51
41
7
54
0
249
56
22
Scott Nimmo JIMBO


96
50
58
47
55
13
18.5
0
241.5
57
23
Tilly Phegan WANDILLA SAM I AM


93
15
61
55
61
13
32
0
237
58
32
Emily Pendergast FRECKLES


97
30
66
36
36
11
42
0
221
59
68
Melissa Baxter DOOLIBAH DOUG


98
25
56
40
53
31
0.5
0
205.5
60
50
Kristen Allen STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT (KITTY)


95
20
56
47
60
16
4
0
203
61
8
Harrison Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE


93
41
53.5
7
16
11
61.5
0
190
62
7
Jazmine Collier DENIM


97
16
57
65
31
17
0.5
0
186.5
63
6
Madeleine Mcvean EAGLEHAWK COALT


95
32
25
19
21
5
0
0
102
64
45
Laura Clancy PIPER


96
0
0
2
23
0
75
0
100
65
61
Danicka Ryan DANICKAS CLANCY


0
0
0
0
0
0
85
0
85
66
27
Alex Mcdonough RUFFY


0
0
0
0
0
0
75
0
75
67
67
Jakob Awramenko H2O


0
0
0
0
0
0
65
0
65
68
54
Troy Nicholls TALN INDIANA


0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
60
69