Type something in the input field to search the table for class number, class name:
01-01: Competitive Preliminary Championship 1B - sponsored by Two Queens
02-02: Competitive Preliminary Championship 1C - sponsored by Equitrek
03-03 : Competitive Pony Preliminary Championship 1B - sponsored by Ross North Homes
04-04: Competitive Pony Preliminary Championship 1C - sponsored by Ross North Homes
09-09: Competitive Elementary Championship 3B - sponsored by Just Rural
10-10: Competitive Elementary Championship 3C - sponsored by TJS Equestrian
11-11: Competitive Pony Elementary Championship 3B - sponsored by Gypsum Supplies
12-12: Competitive Pony Elementary Championship 3C - sponsored by Equissage
17-17: Competitive Advanced Championship 5B - sponsored by County Saddlery
18-18: Competitive Advanced Championship 5C - sponsored by County Saddlery
19-19: Competitive Pony Advanced Championship 5B - sponsored by Oakford Stockfeeds
20-20: Competitive Pony Advanced Championship 5C - sponsored by Dynamik Stallions
23-23: Competitive Intermediate I Freestyle - sponsored by Interpath
28-Competitive Grand Prix Freestyle - sponsored by Wedgewood Lodge
29-29: Para Equestrian Team Test Grade III - sponsored by Hygain
31-31: Para Equestrian Team Test Grade IV - sponsored by Hygain
33-33: Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V - sponsored by Watkins Racing
34-34: Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V - sponsored by Hygain
37-37: EA Para Dressage Grade 5.1 - sponsored by Heiniger and First Bit Solutions
39-39: Participant Preliminary 1B (Including Adult Riders) - sponsored by Aspire Clinic WA
40-40: Participant Preliminary 1C (Including Adult Riders) - sponsored by Williams Tree Pro
05-05: Competitive Novice Championship 2B - sponsored by Two Queens
06-06: Competitive Novice Championship 2C - sponsored by Saddle Solutions
07-07: Competitive Pony Novice Championship 2B - sponsored by South West Floats
08-08: Competitive Pony Novice Championship 2C - sponsored by Kamco
13-13: Competitive Medium Championship 4B - sponsored by Duncan Equine
14-14: Competitive Medium Championship 4C - sponsored by Duncan Equine
15-15: Competitive Pony Medium Championship 4B - sponsored by We Are Feel Good Inc
16-16: Competitive Pony Medium Championship 4C - sponsored by We Are Feel Good Inc
21-21: Competitive Prix St George - sponsored by Lancaster Wines
22-22: Competitive Intermediate I - sponsored by Interpath
26-26: Competitive Intermediate II - sponsored by Lawnswood Pet Cremation & Cemetery
27-27: Competitive Grand Prix - sponsored by Wedgewood Lodge
30-30: Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade III - sponsored by Hygain
36-36: EA Para Dressage Grade 3.2 - sponsored by Hygain
38-38: EA Para Dressage Grade 5.2 - sponsored by Hygain
41-41: Participant Novice 2B (Including Adult Riders) - sponsored by Kentucky Equine
42-42: Participant Novice 2C (Including Adult Riders) - sponsored by Saddles Plus