Dressage

33B-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR - shadows
Riders 13
23-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Riders 13
24-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Riders 1
28-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate II CDN
Riders 8
41-Martin Collins Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Riders 34
41A-Martin Collins Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Riders 34
42-Equestrian Queensland Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Riders 20
42A-Equestrian Queensland Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Riders 20
04-Dressage Queensland Children Rider Preliminary B CDI-Ch - Technical
Riders 1
06-Dressage Queensland Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Riders 2
09-Horseland Gold Coast Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Riders 6
12-Petstock Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Riders 3
15-International Horse Breeders Intermediate II CDI-U25
Riders 3
18-Kohnkes Own Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Riders 20
19-Kohnke's Own Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Riders 10
25-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Riders 13
26-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Riders 1
29-Hygain Grand Prix CDN
Riders 9
36-Dressage Queensland Riders Subcommittee Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Riders 21
36A-Dressage Queensland Riders Subcommittee Medium EA Championship 4C AAOR
Riders 21
39-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Riders 48
39A-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2C OPEN
Riders 48
39B-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2C OPEN - Shadow Cath
Riders 48
40-Gala Equine Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Riders 31
40A-Gala Equine Novice EA Championship 2C AAOR
Riders 31
05-Dressage Queensland Children Rider Team Test CDI-Ch - Technical
Riders 1
07-Dressage Queensland Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Riders 2
10-Horseland Gold Coast Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Riders 6
13-Petstock Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Riders 3
16-International Horse Breeders Grand Prix CDI-U25
Riders 3
20-Kohnkes Own Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Riders 10
21-Kohnkes Own Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Riders 6
30-Grand Prix Special CDN
Riders 5
32-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Riders 17
32A-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5C OPEN
Riders 16
32B-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5C OPEN - Shadows
Riders 15
33-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Riders 13
33A-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Riders 13
37-Equestrian Land Developments Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Riders 32
37A-Equestrian Land Developments Elementary EA Championship 3C OPEN
Riders 32
38-Aitkens Saddlery Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Riders 28
38A-Aitkens Saddlery Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Riders 28
35B-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN - shadows
Riders 35
08-Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Riders 2
11-Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Riders 5
14-Petstock Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Riders 3
17-International Horse Breeders Grand Prix Freestyle CDI-U25
Riders 3
22-Kohnkes Own Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Riders 9
27-FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Riders 7
31-Hygain Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Riders 10
34-Bloomfield Horseboxes Advanced Freestyle
Riders 10
35-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Riders 35
35A-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN
Riders 35
35C-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN - Shadow 2
Riders 35